Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marine Ingram
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 701 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Reagan Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 794 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brynn Barr
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 785 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Adelyn Burns
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 740 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Saylor Debnam
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 617 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Sasha Volkova
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Adia Peterson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 609 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Connolly Taylor
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 594 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Raegyn Doak
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 572 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ava Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 569 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Addison Henry
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 542 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ruby Smith
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 532 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Violet Perry
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 642 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Aubrielle Stevens
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 531 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ceclia Quihuiz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amberly Yu
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 457 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marine Ingram
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 676 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brynn Barr
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 758 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Reagan Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 749 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sasha Volkova
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 735 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Adelyn Burns
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 715 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Saylor Debnam
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 599 | -5.1% | ||
7 |
Adia Peterson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 582 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Connolly Taylor
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 563 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Addison Henry
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 549 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Violet Perry
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 651 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 510 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Ceclia Quihuiz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ruby Smith
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 480 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Raegyn Doak
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 479 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Aubrielle Stevens
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 468 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Amberly Yu
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 464 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Chloe Quihuiz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 459 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Paige Dancz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 454 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Claire Kalinowski
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 448 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Laneah Kapeliela
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 437 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Aaliyah Minkin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 416 | -4.5% | ||
22 |
Carsen Leach
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 406 | -2.6% |