Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Judah Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 24 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Younie
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dathan Wolf
Club O
|
Club O | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Grant Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liam Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Caleb Mathis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jude Bragdon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Hershman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Wheat
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonah Setmeyer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Eli Pache
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis
|
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Akira Lawson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tyce Treadway
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Waren
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zak Armstrong
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
2 |
Judah Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 599 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
4 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 620 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 605 | – | PB | |
7 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 593 | – | ||
8 |
Liam Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dathan Wolf
Club O
|
Club O | 479 | – | ||
10 |
Aaron Younie
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eli Pache
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis
|
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis | 506 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Wheat
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Mathis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 551 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Hershman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 466 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Lutterbeck
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 462 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Nijaul Drollinger
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | 485 | – | ||
17 |
Akira Lawson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Waren
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tyce Treadway
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jonah Setmeyer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 470 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Bain
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Buehler
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jude Bragdon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 469 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zak Armstrong
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 516 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Zheng-Yin Lee
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
26 |
Shepard Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 506 | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Sean Halvorsen
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 499 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 498 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Graham Kulp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 494 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Liam Westlund
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Jay
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
32 |
Daniel Pache
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis
|
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis | 386 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mason Rex
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 426 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Nick Sommers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
35 |
Diego Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 469 | – | PB | |
36 |
Murray Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jeremiah Ledwith
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 389 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Charles Tamer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
39 |
Alek Bandy
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 380 | – | PB | |
40 |
Pratt Badve
Club O
|
Club O | 376 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jacob Frey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mark Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 408 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Kobe Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 320 | – | ||
44 |
Austin Huskey
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 318 | – | ||
45 |
Aaron Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 402 | – | ||
46 |
Sam Hittel
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Ellis
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 345 | – | PB | |
48 |
Arjun Bhadoria
Club O
|
Club O | 342 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joshua Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
50 |
Grant Forrer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 308 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Jamason Burget
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 338 | – | PB | |
52 |
Vince Dieu
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 359 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brendan Blaisuis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 315 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Duke Lee
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 354 | – | PB | |
55 |
Cavan Stilson
Club O
|
Club O | 322 | – | ||
56 |
Cooper Leming
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 304 | +3.3% | PB | |
57 |
Chris Tran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 232 | – | ||
58 |
Rylan Perkins
Club O
|
Club O | 219 | – | ||
59 |
Leo Wang
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 217 | – | PB | |
60 |
Owen Lawrence
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 180 | – | ||
61 |
Austin Conner
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 194 | – | ||
62 |
Triston Miller
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 235 | – | ||
63 |
Aidan Hall
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 153 | – | PB | |
64 |
Drew Hatfield
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 219 | +5.1% | PB | |
65 |
Jacob Small
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 141 | – | PB | |
66 |
Matthew Krimmel
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 119 | – | ||
67 |
Michael Meister
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 78 | – | ||
68 |
Mason Mundy
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 70 | +2.1% | PB | |
69 |
Tyler Fehr
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 135 | – | ||
– |
Judah Nickoll
Club O
|
Club O | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Coy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georg Dingledy
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Rinker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anakin McClure
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darian Teitsma
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Wilson
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Van Evanoff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – |