Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NCAA Division III Championship
Completed
Mar 16–19, 2022
SCY
IUPUI Natatorium - Indianapolis, IN, USA
NCAA Division III Championship
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Denison University
Granville, OH
A
–
B
72
Season Pts
754.6
Swimmers
Name
A
B
Perf
Detailed Report
1
Luke Landis
–
2
785
2
Richard Kurlich
–
5
771
3
Lucas Conrads
–
3
766
4
Lukas Gately
–
3
762
5
Sam Myaard
–
3
757
6
Taryn Wisner
–
3
752
7
Noah Houskeeper
–
3
751
8
Eric Chimes
–
4
737
9
Ryan Foreback
–
3
731
10
Liam Picozzi
–
4
730
11
Rc Ike
–
3
729
12
Tara Culibrk
–
3
728
13
Alix Obrien
–
3
727
14
Kyle Verstandig
–
3
724
15
Tara Witkowski
–
3
724
16
Tyler Distenfeld
–
1
723
17
Matthew McIntire
–
1
717
18
Patrick Daly
–
2
716
19
Gavin Jones
–
3
712
20
Emma Pritchett
–
2
710
21
ANNALISE CHESHIRE
–
3
708
22
Esme Wright
–
3
705
23
Ethan Bevill
–
3
701
24
Christina Crane
–
2
698
25
Maxwell Soja
–
2
693
26
Annie Pfeufer
–
1
692
27
Chris Luus
–
1
691
28
Elijah Venos
–
2
688
29
Emma Berdelman
–
2
687
30
Savannah Sargent
–
3
686
31
Christian Narcelles
–
2
684
32
Natalie English
–
2
682
33
Grace Kadlecik
–
2
681
34
Lauren Richner
–
2
678
35
Connor Brown
–
1
668
36
Lauren Young
–
1
667
37
Michael Arpasi
–
2
664
38
Grace Kacmarek
–
1
663
39
Amber Croonquist
–
1
663
40
Devin Javens
–
2
662
41
Rebecca Taylor
–
1
659
42
Maria Mrosko
–
1
659
43
Nicole Barnas
–
1
657
44
Rebecca Martin
–
1
651
45
Olivia Lantry
–
2
650
46
Chase Fisher
–
1
647
47
Claire Moody
–
1
646
48
Oakley Lorson
–
1
643
49
Maja Palmroos
–
1
643
50
Aidan Lane
–
1
642
51
Brendan Downey
–
2
–
52
Cameron Friedauer
–
2
–
53
Kerstyn Johnson
–
2
–
54
Kristian Kowalski
–
2
–
55
Margaret Seftenberg
–
2
–
56
William Simmons
–
2
–
57
Taylor Trapp
–
2
–
Swims
Name
Event
Time
Cut
1
Denison
400 Medley Relay
3:13.73
B
2
Denison
200 Free Relay
1:19.73
B
3
Denison
200 Medley Relay
1:27.74
B
4
Denison
400 Free Relay
2:56.23
B
5
Lukas Gately
500 Free
4:27.67
B
6
Luke Landis
500 Free
4:28.00
B
7
Denison
800 Free Relay
6:37.42
B
8
Luke Landis
1650 Free
15:27.94
B
9
Lucas Conrads
1650 Free
15:29.57
B
10
Sam Myaard
500 Free
4:29.25
B
11
Noah Houskeeper
100 Breast
54.36
B
12
Lukas Gately
1650 Free
15:34.73
B
13
Sam Myaard
1650 Free
15:35.64
B
14
Richie Kurlich
100 Breast
54.58
B
15
Richie Kurlich
200 Fly
1:46.96
B
16
Lucas Conrads
500 Free
4:30.79
B
17
Richie Kurlich
200 Breast
1:58.73
B
18
Lucas Conrads
400 IM
3:54.87
B
19
Ryan Foreback
500 Free
4:31.41
B
20
Eric Chimes
200 Fly
1:47.74
B
21
Liam Picozzi
200 Back
1:45.97
B
22
Trey Ike
100 Free
44.25
B
23
Liam Picozzi
100 Back
48.23
B
24
Kyle Verstandig
200 Free
1:38.95
B
25
Gavin Jones
200 Breast
1:59.80
B
26
Richie Kurlich
200 IM
1:49.04
B
27
Eric Chimes
400 IM
3:57.13
B
28
Liam Picozzi
100 Free
44.40
B
29
Tyler Distenfeld
1650 Free
15:47.92
B
30
Noah Houskeeper
200 Fly
1:48.32
B
31
Kyle Verstandig
100 Free
44.41
B
32
William Simmons
3 Diving
521.90
B
33
Elijah Venos
100 Breast
55.39
B
34
Ryan Foreback
1650 Free
15:49.79
B
35
Noah Houskeeper
200 IM
1:49.59
B
36
Ethan Bevill
200 IM
1:49.69
B
37
Trey Ike
100 Back
48.63
B
38
Patrick Daly
200 IM
1:49.78
B
39
Max Soja
200 Fly
1:48.97
B
40
Sam Myaard
200 Free
1:39.78
B
41
Christian McIntire
1650 Free
15:54.27
B
42
Ryan Foreback
200 Free
1:39.89
B
43
Lukas Gately
400 IM
3:59.23
B
44
Gavin Jones
100 Breast
55.85
B
45
Connor Brown
400 IM
4:00.42
B
46
Elijah Venos
200 Breast
2:01.55
B
47
Max Soja
400 IM
4:00.64
B
48
Ethan Bevill
200 Fly
1:49.82
B
49
Eric Chimes
200 IM
1:50.70
B
50
Richie Kurlich
100 Fly
48.33
B
51
Gavin Jones
200 IM
1:50.83
B
52
Oakley Lorson
200 Fly
1:50.02
B
53
Christian Narcelles
400 IM
4:01.23
B
54
Patrick Daly
100 Free
45.18
B
55
Trey Ike
50 Free
19.97
B
56
Chris Luus
100 Back
49.31
B
57
Ethan Bevill
100 Fly
48.56
B
58
Michael Arpasi
100 Fly
48.61
B
59
Christian Narcelles
200 Breast
2:02.88
B
60
Eric Chimes
100 Fly
49.02
B
61
William Simmons
1 Diving
467.70
B
62
Liam Picozzi
50 Free
20.24
B
63
Brendan Downey
1 Diving
458.60
B
64
Aidan Lane
200 Breast
2:04.53
B
65
Chase Fisher
50 Free
20.43
B
66
Brendan Downey
3 Diving
445.10
B
67
Kristian Kowalski
1 Diving
445.95
B
68
Michael Arpasi
50 Free
20.50
B
69
Kyle Verstandig
50 Free
20.51
B
70
Kristian Kowalski
3 Diving
432.40
B
71
Cam Friedauer
1 Diving
394.55
B
72
Cam Friedauer
3 Diving
355.05
B
Events
Close
Dummy text
Session 1
– 16 Mar, 10:00
1
500 Free Men Prelims
2
500 Free Women Prelims
3
200 IM Men Prelims
4
200 IM Women Prelims
5
50 Free Men Prelims
6
50 Free Women Prelims
8
200 Medley Relay Men Prelims
9
200 Medley Relay Women Prelims
7
3M Diving Men Prelims
Session 3
– 17 Mar, 10:00
10
200 Free Relay Men Prelims
11
200 Free Relay Women Prelims
12
400 IM Men Prelims
13
400 IM Women Prelims
14
100 Fly Men Prelims
15
100 Fly Women Prelims
16
200 Free Men Prelims
17
200 Free Women Prelims
19
400 Medley Relay Men Prelims
20
400 Medley Relay Women Prelims
18
1M Diving Women Prelims
Session 5
– 18 Mar, 10:00
21
200 Fly Men Prelims
22
200 Fly Women Prelims
23
100 Back Men Prelims
24
100 Back Women Prelims
25
100 Breast Men Prelims
26
100 Breast Women Prelims
28
800 Free Relay Men
29
800 Free Relay Women
27
1M Diving Men Prelims
Session 7
– 19 Mar, 10:00
32
100 Free Men Prelims
33
100 Free Women Prelims
34
200 Back Men Prelims
35
200 Back Women Prelims
36
200 Breast Men Prelims
37
200 Breast Women Prelims
39
400 Free Relay Men Prelims
40
400 Free Relay Women Prelims
30
1650 Free Men
31
1650 Free Women
38
3M Diving Women Prelims
Session 8
1
500 Free Men Finals
10
200 Free Relay Men Finals
21
200 Fly Men Finals
32
100 Free Men Finals
2
500 Free Women Finals
11
200 Free Relay Women Finals
22
200 Fly Women Finals
33
100 Free Women Finals
3
200 IM Men Finals
12
400 IM Men Finals
23
100 Back Men Finals
34
200 Back Men Finals
4
200 IM Women Finals
13
400 IM Women Finals
24
100 Back Women Finals
35
200 Back Women Finals
5
50 Free Men Finals
14
100 Fly Men Finals
25
100 Breast Men Finals
36
200 Breast Men Finals
6
50 Free Women Finals
15
100 Fly Women Finals
26
100 Breast Women Finals
37
200 Breast Women Finals
8
200 Medley Relay Men Finals
16
200 Free Men Finals
39
400 Free Relay Men Finals
9
200 Medley Relay Women Finals
17
200 Free Women Finals
40
400 Free Relay Women Finals
19
400 Medley Relay Men Finals
27
1M Diving Men Finals
7
3M Diving Men Finals
20
400 Medley Relay Women Finals
18
1M Diving Women Finals
38
3M Diving Women Finals
105
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving