Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade McComb
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Parsons
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Andon Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Q Darden
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade McComb
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 845 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 776 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Parsons
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 745 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Andon Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 743 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Q Darden
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 730 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 725 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Groves
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 724 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 722 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 621 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 693 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Starkey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 687 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Bryan McEntire
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 571 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Austin O'Steen
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 642 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Ball
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 556 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Watkins
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 556 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Cade rubin
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 550 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Clayton Simmer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 628 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Bobby McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 615 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 522 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Ethan Fowler
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 604 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Judd Lunsford
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 504 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 559 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Derrick
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 476 | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Liu
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 550 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Ham
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 547 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Chip Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 528 | -0.1% |