Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 20 | -2.6% | |||
2 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | +2.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Jon Ratka
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | -1.5% | |||
6 |
Henry Wilkes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 13 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 12 | +7.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Sam Hessler
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 11 | -0.3% | |||
9 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +6.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Cody Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.7% | |||
12 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | +3.5% | SB | ||
15 |
Connor Zamary
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | – | |||
17 |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -0.8% | |||
18 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | |||
19 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Ryan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.1% | |||
21 |
Aidan Peters
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +3.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Krys Gorski
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | -1.3% | |||
24 |
Tyler Williams
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +5.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Jaden Zaleski
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Dom Panozzo
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Nicolin Pierce
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
29 |
Benjamin DeMichael
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Dom Gasper
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Mig figueroa
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Ben Davis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | |||
36 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | -1.7% | |||
37 |
Matt Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +7.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.5% | SB | ||
39 |
Donovan Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Ethan Audia
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Blake Ellman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Jaron Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -0.7% | |||
43 |
Isaac Chernisky
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -4.1% | |||
45 |
Ian Ziegler
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Brady Link
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -0.3% | |||
47 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -4.3% | |||
48 |
Mitchell Montag
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
49 |
Declan Brady
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | -0.7% | |||
50 |
Nart Yilmaz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -3.3% | |||
51 |
Andrew lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -5.7% | |||
52 |
Levi Rogers
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | |||
53 |
Nelson Collins
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -1.8% | |||
54 |
Vincent Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
55 |
Ryan Schilens
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
James Huff
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
57 |
Samuel Grube
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | |||
59 |
Brendan Kiskorna
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
60 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
61 |
Isaiah Nevels
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
62 |
Will Roth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
63 |
Daniel Green
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | ||
64 |
Tomas Cakulev
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | PB | ||
65 |
Luke Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | |||
66 |
Daniel Anthony
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +7.6% | PB | ||
67 |
Dewey Black
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
68 |
Brady Green
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -0.2% | |||
69 |
Brian DeMichael
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | ||
70 |
Ted Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -0.6% | |||
70 |
Patrick Burse
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | |||
72 |
Andre Yazhbin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
73 |
Koda Bedient
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
74 |
Alex Kavalec
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
75 |
Max Hiller
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
76 |
Brady Sawtell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | |||
77 |
Jacob Collins
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
78 |
Nathan Byers
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | +5.8% | PB | ||
79 |
Branyan Rowland
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | – | +7.1% | SB | ||
80 |
Mason Prosser
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | -0.9% | |||
81 |
Colin Keleman
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | -4.6% | |||
82 |
Colt Simonelli
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
83 |
Mason Currier
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – | |||
84 |
Connor Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | |||
85 |
Ethan Boots
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
– |
Antony Onopko
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | |||
– |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Phillips
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Merimee
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Simon Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Seby Ghilezan
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Arslanian
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – |