Swimcloud
New South Intercollegiate Swim Conference Championships

New South Intercollegiate Swim Conference Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Daniella Solkow Delta State logo D2-B 20.00 744 +2.1% PB
2 Lucia Martelli Delta State logo D2-B 17.00 729 +0.9% SB
3 Martina ROSSETTI Delta State logo D2-B 16.00 723 +1.1% PB
4 Abby Williamson West Florida logo 15.00 684 +3.5% PB
5 Stefanie Markwardt West Florida logo 14.00 676 +3.7% PB
6 Aimee Patterson West Florida logo 13.00 666 +3.8% SB
7 Erin Franklin Delta State logo 11.50 656 +0.2% PB
7 Lilia Clark Ouachita Baptist logo 11.50 656 +1.7% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Kathryn Mipro West Florida logo 9.00 637 +2.3% SB
10 Amy Brandenburg Henderson State logo 7.00 633 +2.7% SB
11 Reese Delfeld UT Permian Basin logo 6.00 620
12 Aubrey Miller West Florida logo 5.00 608 +3.1% SB
13 Anna Jaworski West Florida logo 4.00 598 +3.9% SB
14 Jade Ashley Ouachita Baptist logo 3.00 582 +2.5% SB
15 Erin Russo Ouachita Baptist logo 2.00 560 +2.1% SB
16 Ava Reaume UT Permian Basin logo 1.00 550 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X Ester Rizzetto West Florida logo D2-B 744 +1.2% SB
1 Daniella Solkow Delta State logo 737 +1.8% PB
2 Lucia Martelli Delta State logo 709 0.0%
X Celeste Turner Delta State logo 680 +1.8% PB
3 Martina ROSSETTI Delta State logo 680 -1.0%
4 Abby Williamson West Florida logo 676 +3.1% PB
X Brooke Dorr West Florida logo 659 +3.1% PB
X Victoria Brady Delta State logo 658 -0.5%
5 Stefanie Markwardt West Florida logo 641 +2.0% SB
6 Erin Franklin Delta State logo 641 -0.6%
7 Lilia Clark Ouachita Baptist logo 637 +0.7% SB
8 Aimee Patterson West Florida logo 634 +2.2% SB
X Olivia Leslie Delta State logo 627 +0.9% PB
9 Amy Brandenburg Henderson State logo 618 +1.9% SB
10 Reese Delfeld UT Permian Basin logo 615
11 Kathryn Mipro West Florida logo 599 +0.3% SB
12 Anna Jaworski West Florida logo 594 +3.7% SB
13 Aubrey Miller West Florida logo 582 +1.7% SB
14 Erin Russo Ouachita Baptist logo 579 +3.2% SB
15 Jade Ashley Ouachita Baptist logo 560 +1.3% SB
X Lacey Radloff West Florida logo 545 +2.2% SB
16 Ava Reaume UT Permian Basin logo 542 0.0%
17 Salina Damas Henderson State logo 538 -2.4%
X Madeline Campbell West Florida logo 537 +0.3% SB
18 Carlee Muncher Montevallo logo 534 -0.1%
19 Raegan Gutchess Henderson State logo 532 +3.2% SB
X Lauren Jonsson West Florida logo 530 +7.4% SB
20 Lauren Evans Henderson State logo 525 +2.4% SB
21 Rachel Sansano Ouachita Baptist logo 518 +1.8% SB
22 Ariana Rizo Ouachita Baptist logo 510 +3.6% SB
X Isabella Bevel Ouachita Baptist logo 498 +2.1% PB
23 Victoria Kunselman Ouachita Baptist logo 487 +1.8% SB
24 Ashley Moore UT Permian Basin logo 486 -1.9%
25 Katie Malicoat Montevallo logo 482 +2.3% PB
26 Madison Burnum Montevallo logo 454 -0.5%
27 Hannah Hickman Ouachita Baptist logo 453 +3.7% PB
28 Jasmine Boudreaux UT Permian Basin logo 449 +1.5% SB
29 Madison Shankle Ouachita Baptist logo 439 +2.8% SB
30 Emma Starkman Ouachita Baptist logo 433 +2.1% PB
X Samantha McCarty Ouachita Baptist logo 412 +3.1% SB
X Bailey Hunter Ouachita Baptist logo 372
31 Emilia Gutierrez UT Permian Basin logo 371 +0.2% SB