Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Maxvill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Meredith Grubb
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Natalie Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Maddie Steiner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Lisa Ginder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bailey Thompson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie MARTIN
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gwen Rourke
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
10 |
Christina Herubin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
11 |
Sasha Stephens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Bria Burk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Justine Bartos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Maureen McLaine
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kierstin Thornhill
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Jessica Miles
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Lindsay McCullagh
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Kittle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Katie Meili
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Haley Pittman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Shannon Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Jessica Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Allison Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Meg Austin
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Nash
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jaclyn Fedors
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +6.4% | SB | |
27 |
Jessica Temple
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Erica Stuart
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Sarah Leitner
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | – | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Ashley Stephens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Courtney Hubbard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Erin Smith
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Kelsea Vance
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Rubin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Kerrie Wright
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Shannon Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Leanne Hill
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Brittany Gabay
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.8% | ||
39 |
Hadley Trautmann
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Megan Kukielski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Laura Huning
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Olivia King
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Lisa Lamb
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Maxey
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Stephanie Bernier
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Dawn Richerson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Jaime Hosner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
48 |
Kiki Prats
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Afton Geil
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Emma De Boer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Krystin Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.3% | SB | |
52 |
Paige Higgins
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Megan May
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Elizabeth Kong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Johanna Baker
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Sarah Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
57 |
Michelle Kukielski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Emily Coon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Ziggy Dark
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Grace Palmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Madeline Merrill
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
62 |
Avery Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.8% | PB | |
63 |
Carrie Borgstede
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
64 |
Stephanie Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Elisa Alleman
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Pia Lara Carrillo
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.3% | PB | |
67 |
Aryn Akin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Emily Cazzell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Dominique Cordova
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.6% | ||
70 |
Danielle Palomo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Andrea Roldan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackie Hensy
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xela Steenberge
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Hoffman
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – |