Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 621 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
John Ariens
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
3 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ravi Sun
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 555 | – | ||
5 |
Will Licon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 529 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 524 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 522 | – | ||
8 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 519 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Jonny edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 507 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Will Gatlin
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
12 |
Kameron Kilpatrick
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 491 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Chris Mericas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 488 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Beckwitt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 486 | – | ||
16 |
Greg Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 485 | – | ||
17 |
Jason Wan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 476 | – | ||
18 |
Dirk Lary
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | |
19 |
Blake McCauley
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 470 | – | ||
20 |
Eastman Holloway
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 468 | – | PB | |
21 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 467 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
23 |
Ty Lapinski
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 462 | – | ||
24 |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 461 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Calvin Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 457 | – | ||
26 |
Robert Sussmeier
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 454 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Fernando Lara Carrillo
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 449 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Phillips
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
29 |
John McClure
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
30 |
John Eno
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Whieldon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 436 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Lyle Sarembock
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 433 | +1.9% | SB | |
33 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 429 | – | ||
34 |
Chase Gutknecht
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 421 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Connor Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 416 | -3.3% | ||
36 |
sean bray
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 400 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Jason Hallier
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
38 |
Arthur Daigh
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 392 | – | ||
39 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 390 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Goldfarb
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 389 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Duhon
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
42 |
Austin Kong
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 380 | – | ||
43 |
Patrick Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 364 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brandon Bricarell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 340 | – |