Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ed Wagner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Derek Ernst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jeff Hendricks
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Francis Nieves
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Newell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Keith Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Curt Mega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
9 |
O Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Jake Smith
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jace Shults
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Lamar Weeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
13 |
Matt Major
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kendrick Goldsmith
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Trevor Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Chris Slininger
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Preston Christensen
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
18 |
Jeremy Davidson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Rockefeller
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
20 |
Jeremy Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
JJ Wojcik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Burke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
bryce Orser
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Christopher Conrow
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
27 |
Timmy French
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Vincent Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Treat
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Araki
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Mark Brickey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Nicholas Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Cox
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
35 |
Alex Palmer
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
36 |
Dan O'Brien
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Robert Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.5% | PB | |
38 |
John Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | 0.0% | ||
– |
Matt Harris
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ron Cowen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter Rumans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Norton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
OR Barak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hugo Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Scott Weeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Mitchell Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Burke Wiggins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Billy Griffitts
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Jeremiah Ungerer
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
16 |
Matt Roney
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alec Caywood
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Greg Hoffman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Anthony LeBlanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eegan Groome
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Rogers
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 6 | – | ||
4 |
John Powell
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 5 | – | ||
5 |
sean bray
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Carpenter
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Christopher Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Scott Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Steven Nichols
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Freddie O'Lenick
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +8.7% | PB | |
13 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.9% | SB | |
14 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.7% | SB | |
15 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Petrovich
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jon Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
David Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Norton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Garza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Connor Stuewe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Bergstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -1.0% | ||
1 |
Zach Howes
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Sam Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Robinson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Kevin Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Esteban Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Andres Olivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tobias Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jon Hoffman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
James Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Mikey Brandt
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Johnson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jeffrey Nichols
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Harrison Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Dennis Ryazanov
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Scott Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |