Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mack LeBlanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Keith Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Wittig
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Eric Gusa
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Brooks Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Trowbridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Blaine Bess
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ham Jordan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Jay Rowland
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
John Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rustin Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
14 |
Lamar Weeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Steven Catala
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Kendrick Goldsmith
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +4.1% | SB | |
17 |
Kristofer Bjerga
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jamie Stults
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Derek Ernst
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Jake Smith
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Curt Mega
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Terry Mosher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Garrett Weaver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Erin Lewis
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | PB | |
25 |
O Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Clint Hallum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jace Shults
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Joe Bezdek
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Dale Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Tony Rau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jeremy Davidson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Trevor Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Chris Slininger
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
35 |
Matt Major
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
36 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
37 |
Francis Nieves
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jordan Burke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Chris Ginder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
40 |
AJ Gebhardt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
42 |
John MC Lean
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Palmer
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
45 |
Christopher Conrow
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
46 |
Preston Christensen
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
47 |
Nick Rockefeller
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
48 |
Nicholas Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Matt Harris
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Tyler Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
52 |
Timmy French
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
53 |
Josh Pena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Treat
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
55 |
Jeremy Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Brown
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brendan McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Scott Weeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Walter Rumans
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Brent Goodwin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Drew Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Tim Juhn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Mitchell Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Hugo Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Greg Hoffman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
John Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
23 |
Evan Hall
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Douglass Brown
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eegan Groome
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob McGough
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Rogers
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
John Powell
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 3.50 | – | ||
5 |
Jared Ungerer
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 3.50 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Steven Nichols
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Aaron Garza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Scott Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Carpenter
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
13 |
Connor Stuewe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
15 |
Hunter Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Johnny Progelhof
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Bergstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Tobias Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Zach Howes
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jeffrey Nichols
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Park
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Joseph Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
11 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Johnson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Juan Hernandez
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | NS | – | – |