Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Benson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Meredith Grubb
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Watson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Klocke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsay Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kerrie Wright
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alicia Stevens
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Mariah Hutchinson
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Helland
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Becca Loy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
11 |
Christina Herubin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
12 |
Jessica Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Steiner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
14 |
Eva Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Carolyn Rippe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Nicole Sharp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Kong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Brittany Norton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Jessica Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Allison Erdly
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Beaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Haley Pittman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kristin Masters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Dani Morlan
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Meredith Higgins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Meredith Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Casey Gentry
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Kaitlin Meyer
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Jennifer Amalfitano
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Courtney Gentry
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.6% | SB | |
– |
Hannah Goode
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Mzhickteno
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten Groome
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Shara Stafford
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Miles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gwen Blythe
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Melanie Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Stelicia Flores
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Ferrin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Laura Huning
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Vicki Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Johanna Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kristin Strecker
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
12 |
Christine Riddle
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Nicole Brammer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
14 |
Kaescha Roberson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bo Merckling
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marylyn Toledo
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jennifer Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Logan
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Taylor
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alexis Ramirez
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Nattapron Tun
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jacey Hodan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Deanna Morrison
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – |