1
|
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
554
|
|
2
|
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
527
|
PB
|
3
|
Isabel Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
526
|
PB
|
4
|
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
510
|
PB
|
5
|
Sidney Anton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
489
|
PB
|
6
|
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
484
|
|
7
|
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral
|
|
469
|
|
8
|
Liv Shaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
457
|
|
9
|
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
451
|
PB
|
10
|
Kiera Rampersad
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
441
|
PB
|
11
|
Maya Kirie
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers
|
|
430
|
PB
|
12
|
Faith Suther
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
429
|
PB
|
13
|
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
428
|
|
14
|
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
423
|
|
15
|
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
411
|
|
16
|
Brinn Frost
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
407
|
PB
|
17
|
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
405
|
PB
|
18
|
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics
|
|
398
|
PB
|
19
|
Mariam Osman
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics
|
|
390
|
PB
|
20
|
Anastasia Lutz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
372
|
PB
|
21
|
Kaitlyn Barrios
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
371
|
|
22
|
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
359
|
PB
|
23
|
Andrea Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
354
|
PB
|
24
|
Lorelei Santos
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
349
|
|
25
|
Makaila Blanchard
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
340
|
PB
|
26
|
Georgina Henriquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
336
|
PB
|
27
|
Ana Luisa Frable
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
330
|
PB
|
28
|
Carley Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
330
|
|
29
|
Roxy Rohrbaugh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
326
|
|
30
|
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
325
|
PB
|
31
|
Gabia Gelumbickas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
315
|
PB
|
32
|
Maya Oren
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
309
|
PB
|
33
|
Mary Amanda Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
307
|
|
34
|
Jordyn Lewis
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
306
|
PB
|
35
|
Tamalia Blanchard
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
291
|
PB
|
36
|
Navah Hirschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
291
|
PB
|
37
|
Olivia Moore
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics
|
|
289
|
|
38
|
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
287
|
PB
|
39
|
Daniela Barreto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
287
|
|
40
|
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
287
|
|
41
|
Mikayla Becker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
284
|
PB
|
42
|
Karen Alcala
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
282
|
|
43
|
Anna Kline
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics
|
|
274
|
|
44
|
Alyssa Schultz
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
255
|
PB
|
–
|
Brianna Ray
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Gordon
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gracie Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abigail Muller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Camila Garcia
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Danielle Gordon
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ruby Liebschutz
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sara Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stella Urness
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|