Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jane Donahue
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Naomy Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emy Benson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Diana Dale
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Vandenberg
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Mackenzie Westaway
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Shae Knox
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Calhoun
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ashton Brown
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Julia Sneden
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Ellen Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Jillian Freeman
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Kramer
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sirena Rowe
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Erin Warlick Warlick
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ansley Ullius
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
17 |
Emma Prager
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Ingrid Iverson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Emily Robinson
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Bella Bertolina
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Smith
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Bryant
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Leyla Ozelkan
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Julia Volz
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ella Vendal
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Madison Goers
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Allison Schimmoller
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Losey
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Morgan Beauregard
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Annie Rudisill
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | +1.8% | SB | |
31 |
Becca Mangan
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie Neumann
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Taylor Shue
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Talya Ozbelli
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Lina Valencia
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | +0.7% | SB | |
36 |
Maggie Walker
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | ||
37 |
Laura Quinn
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ashley Allen
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Catherine Palmer
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Alaisha Glenn
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Cason Sprinkle
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Emma Volpp
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Morris
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Destiny Norton
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | NS | – | – |