Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 812 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 797 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 778 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 764 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 813 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 743 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 692 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nico Losinski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 734 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 824 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 678 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Brayden Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 670 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Adam McFall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Oostman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 670 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Matthew Gendreau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 692 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 691 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 810 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
3 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 755 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 754 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 735 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 782 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 705 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 693 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 668 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 677 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Nico Losinski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 676 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 779 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 727 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 659 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 657 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Brayden Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 654 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Matthew Gendreau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 673 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Adam McFall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
19 |
Jackson Oostman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 641 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 628 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Max Robinson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 627 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 629 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 604 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Brandon Petryszyn
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 590 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Nick Maiers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 663 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Nick Benson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 586 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Kolden Kringen
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 623 | +0.8% | SB | |
29 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lucio Bollettieri
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 592 | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex King
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 616 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Ian Rutgers
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 591 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 606 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 766 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Joe Spitalnick
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
37 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 622 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 538 | +1.3% | SB | |
39 |
Marc Heide
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
40 |
Kacper Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 606 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 589 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Ethan Kosin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | ||
– |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |