Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 840 | – | PB | |
2 |
Claire Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 870 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 821 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brecken Merkel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 815 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tierney Howell
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 842 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 802 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Skyler Kieffer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 784 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Jojo Jorgenson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 777 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 816 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 781 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 770 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 783 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 866 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 774 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 745 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 833 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 826 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 813 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Brecken Merkel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 793 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Jojo Jorgenson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 792 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 816 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Tierney Howell
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 807 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Skyler Kieffer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 773 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 762 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 853 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 742 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 754 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 769 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 760 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 739 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Payten Schieffer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 782 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 719 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Haley Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 732 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Alexia Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 729 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
lola sanders
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 728 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 708 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 701 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 732 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 730 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Lucy Berg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 713 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Ashtyn Stewart
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 754 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 753 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 690 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 703 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 685 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 683 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 696 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Julia Bartell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 678 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 678 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 677 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 677 | +0.1% | SB | |
40 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 673 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Nadia Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 685 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Grace Rabb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | -3.5% | ||
43 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 663 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 677 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Maggie Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 767 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 716 | +1.1% | SB | |
47 |
Hannah Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 650 | -3.0% | ||
48 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 650 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Layna Janke
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 706 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Caraline Baker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | +0.6% | SB | |
51 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 674 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Emily Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 667 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Kierstyn Nelson
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 664 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 642 | -3.9% | ||
55 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 623 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Chloe Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 635 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 620 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 650 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Carson White
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
60 |
Corinne Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
61 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 604 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Regan Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 635 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 704 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Ella Marti
WEST
|
WEST | 598 | +3.0% | SB | |
65 |
Halle Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 628 | +1.5% | SB | |
66 |
Faith McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 621 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 586 | +0.6% | SB | |
68 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 597 | -3.4% | ||
69 |
Arod Rodgers
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 605 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 749 | -2.4% | ||
71 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
72 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 581 | +0.7% | SB | |
73 |
Abby Seguin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 598 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Gabrielle Spain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 560 | -1.9% | ||
75 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 550 | -4.3% | ||
76 |
Ellie Carik
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 542 | -2.6% | ||
77 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 509 | -2.5% | ||
78 |
Anna Scheglowski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 487 | -5.1% | ||
79 |
Summer Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 464 | -1.9% | ||
80 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 385 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Izzy Hogness
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – | ||
– |
Natasha Zettler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – | – |