Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Brooke Lorentzen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Allison Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Erin Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Colleen Konetzke
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Marah Pugh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 6 | – | ||
12 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jenny Holtzen
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Syd Lofquist
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Megan Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Cailley Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Wolf
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Carrie Bencic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nicqueline Rettberg
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kylie Mitchell
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Isabella Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Brittany Kahn
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Sarah Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Rebecca Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Shelly Zelnick
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Jessica Antiles
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Herich
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Nika Fellows
MAKO
|
MAKO | – | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Anina Lund
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
40 |
Liliana Casso
TSM
|
TSM | – | +0.5% | SB | |
41 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +1.7% | SB | |
42 |
Marissa Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +3.3% | SB | |
43 |
Lauren Abruzzo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
45 |
Kendra Griffin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Megan Viohl
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Kira Zubar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Dot Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -0.8% | ||
54 |
ellen anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Margaret Ramsey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Kaitlyn Ferrara
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
58 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Nicole Hlavacek
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Mary Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | +0.5% | SB | |
62 |
Sarah Gibson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Daniela Georges
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Carolyn Bonfield
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Mandy Barnes
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Kirsten Brand
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
69 |
Paige Matherson
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
70 |
Grace Anderson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.8% | SB | |
71 |
Christie Clarke
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
72 |
Caroline Lepesant
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | -3.9% | ||
– |
Michaela Merlihan
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – |