Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gage Crosby
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Holden
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Duderstadt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Yong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carsten Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett House
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Christopher Dong
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Molacek
GOAL
|
GOAL | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Brower
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cheng-Ping Chu
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 920 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Gabriel Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 866 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Michael Wen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 896 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Buck
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 854 | – | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 936 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 818 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Joshua Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 806 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 957 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 924 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 908 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Duderstadt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 908 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gage Crosby
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 906 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 898 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Holden
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 892 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Zachary Yong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 893 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Molacek
GOAL
|
GOAL | 928 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett House
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 885 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 881 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Dong
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 873 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 878 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 909 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Carsten Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 917 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Brower
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 863 | – | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 980 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Cheng-Ping Chu
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 898 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Joshua Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 858 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 857 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Justin Buck
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 855 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 845 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Michael Wen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 888 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 848 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Michael McBryan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 845 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Nelson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 838 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Daniel Le
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 844 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 841 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Liam Sosinsky
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 840 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Cody Taylor
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 879 | – | ||
32 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 840 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Forrest Davis
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 838 | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Edward Mapel
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 834 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Max Tremain
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 830 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Travis Greenwald
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 824 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 868 | +2.7% | SB | |
39 |
Eric Klein
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 821 | +2.2% | SB | |
40 |
Kevin M. Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 873 | – | ||
41 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 865 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 825 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Blaine Nichols
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 818 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Keith Schendel
KING
|
KING | 817 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Lane Bretschneider
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 822 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 822 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
JORDAN Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 821 | +1.2% | SB | |
48 |
Hunter Sa-Nguansap
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 868 | – | ||
49 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 866 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Nolan Rogers
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 810 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 813 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 813 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 852 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Liam Lockwood
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 806 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 807 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Michael Schiffer
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 796 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 795 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Haden Calegan
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 795 | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 834 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Damian Smalls
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 787 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Nic Eriksson
Indy Dolphins
|
Indy Dolphins | 778 | +9.3% | PB | |
62 |
Blair Bish
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 828 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Jae Park
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 820 | -2.9% | ||
64 |
Samuel Petrini
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 827 | -2.6% | ||
65 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 770 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Keanu Interone
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 771 | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Connor Webb
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 770 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 754 | -3.8% | ||
70 |
Andrew Tang
KING
|
KING | 717 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 799 | – | ||
– |
Connor Lohman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – |