Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Branzell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 28 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Barr
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 27 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Grant Bochenski
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 26 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Wiegand
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 25 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 23 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 22 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Drayden Bell
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 11.50 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11.50 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Dyer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Frank Tirone
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nick Shopis
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 814 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Connor Groya
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 831 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 818 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 847 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 830 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 798 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Louis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 821 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 770 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 831 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 779 | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 829 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 819 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Sam Keeley
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 765 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 765 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Pawlowski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 738 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 728 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Branzell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 903 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 952 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Barr
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 898 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Grant Bochenski
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 892 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 866 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 844 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Wiegand
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 843 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 840 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 943 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 857 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 855 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 852 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 826 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 841 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 810 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 810 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Drayden Bell
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 832 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 810 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 806 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Frank Tirone
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 803 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 802 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 821 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 819 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Noah Dyer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 900 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 810 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Nick Shopis
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 786 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 834 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 804 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 803 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Connor Groya
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 803 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 801 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 801 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Ben Louis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 830 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 830 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 820 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 768 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 785 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 762 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 782 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Tyler Pawlowski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 758 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 810 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Sam Keeley
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 758 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 751 | +0.8% | SB | |
44 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 773 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Gabe Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 799 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Logan Euker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 768 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Erkan Ozgen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 768 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 795 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 739 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Sribar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 755 | +3.8% | PB | |
50 |
Adam Sandid
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 785 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 780 | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Ethan Zheng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 749 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Jason Bretz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 749 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Ben Robertson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 727 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 748 | +2.8% | PB | |
57 |
Oscar Best
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Andrew Eliason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 775 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Dylan Krueger
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 722 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 736 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 816 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Henry Gwyer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 763 | +1.0% | PB | |
63 |
Ryan Luke
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 730 | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Kael Mlinek
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 727 | -3.2% | ||
65 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 695 | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
David Yune
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 747 | +1.0% | PB | |
67 |
Chase Bateman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 694 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Luke Osleger
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 692 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Chase Hensen
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 692 | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 690 | +0.9% | SB | |
71 |
Benny Castro
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 709 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Daren Rodgers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 738 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Ian Blake
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 706 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Emmanuel Odim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 735 | +3.5% | PB | |
75 |
Massimo Serafini
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 678 | -2.2% | ||
76 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
77 |
Allan Engstrom
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 781 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
AJ Navaleza
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
79 |
Reid Richardson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 669 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Cole Brusher
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 664 | -0.1% | ||
81 |
John Tischke
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 661 | +5.1% | SB | |
82 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 757 | +0.0% | PB | |
83 |
William McClough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 748 | +2.7% | PB | |
84 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
85 |
Brandon Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 734 | +1.8% | PB | |
86 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 629 | +1.3% | PB | |
87 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
88 |
Connor Smith
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 641 | -0.9% | ||
88 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 724 | +3.1% | PB | |
90 |
Colin Davis
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 658 | -4.7% | ||
91 |
Daniel Cote
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kevin Soltys
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
93 |
Natas Coats
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
94 |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 575 | -3.8% | ||
95 |
Drew Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
96 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
97 |
Trevor Cram
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 528 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |