Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 32 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 28 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Mateo Miceli
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 27 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 26 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 24 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 23 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Chase Swearingen
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 22 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16.50 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16.50 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Reese Branzell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14.50 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Dyer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 14.50 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11.50 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11.50 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Colby Maupin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Eliason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Oscar Best
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 803 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Benny Castro
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 798 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Anderson Broughton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 779 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 778 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 777 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 767 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Smith
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 766 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 761 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Will Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 777 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Massimo Serafini
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 762 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 790 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Greg Dreisewerd
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 752 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Nasim Elkassem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 843 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 778 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 770 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 727 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 933 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 949 | -0.8% | |||
3 |
Mateo Miceli
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 898 | -2.1% | |||
4 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 873 | -3.0% | |||
5 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 853 | +1.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 884 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 880 | -3.3% | |||
8 |
Chase Swearingen
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 933 | -0.3% | |||
9 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 842 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Noah Dyer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 924 | +6.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Reese Branzell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 832 | -1.5% | |||
13 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 825 | +0.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 826 | -2.1% | |||
15 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 855 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 820 | +2.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Colby Maupin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 811 | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 903 | +3.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 813 | -0.7% | |||
20 |
Oscar Best
Unattached
|
Unattached | 841 | -0.9% | |||
21 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 796 | +1.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 795 | +0.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 881 | +0.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Andrew Eliason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 816 | -1.2% | |||
25 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 783 | -2.0% | |||
26 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 785 | -0.9% | |||
27 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 783 | -1.1% | |||
28 |
Anderson Broughton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 777 | +0.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Tyler Smith
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 780 | -1.1% | |||
30 |
Benny Castro
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 778 | -1.5% | |||
31 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 772 | +2.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 769 | +0.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Greg Dreisewerd
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 763 | -0.4% | |||
34 |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 796 | -0.3% | |||
35 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 795 | -0.5% | |||
36 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 794 | +1.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Massimo Serafini
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 761 | -1.3% | |||
38 |
Will Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 764 | +1.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 753 | +0.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Nasim Elkassem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 843 | +0.9% | PB | ||
41 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 745 | +0.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 743 | +4.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Kole Brannock
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 775 | -1.4% | |||
44 |
Diego Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 745 | -2.0% | |||
45 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 737 | -0.6% | |||
46 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 734 | +2.7% | PB | ||
47 |
David Yune
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 761 | – | |||
49 |
Cole Brusher
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 727 | -0.1% | |||
50 |
Frank Tirone
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 726 | – | |||
51 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 731 | +1.8% | PB | ||
52 |
Matthew Potter
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 815 | +1.6% | PB | ||
53 |
Sam Rivas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 725 | +0.1% | PB | ||
54 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 724 | +0.4% | SB | ||
55 |
Andrew Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 722 | +1.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Aiden Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 721 | +0.5% | SB | ||
57 |
Allan Engstrom
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 810 | -1.5% | |||
58 |
Brandon Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 807 | +0.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 745 | -1.8% | |||
60 |
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 805 | -0.5% | |||
60 |
Nick Rhodes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 805 | -1.1% | |||
62 |
Luke Osleger
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | YMCA | 707 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 801 | -0.1% | |||
64 |
Ryan Luke
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 706 | 0.0% | |||
64 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 795 | -2.3% | |||
66 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 731 | -1.3% | |||
67 |
Lewis Rockwell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 701 | -0.5% | |||
68 |
Robby Votta
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 787 | +0.8% | PB | ||
69 |
Daren Rodgers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 725 | -0.6% | |||
70 |
Xander Schreck
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 718 | +0.1% | PB | ||
71 |
Abram Hagedorn
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 688 | +10.2% | PB | ||
72 |
Hyoseon Lee
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 682 | +0.6% | SB | ||
73 |
Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 707 | -0.7% | |||
74 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 706 | -3.4% | |||
75 |
John Tischke
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 670 | -0.6% | |||
75 |
Nate Puchalski
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 704 | +0.3% | PB | ||
77 |
Andrew Turbyfill
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | YMCA | 669 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Emmanuel Odim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Aidan Puk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 695 | +0.2% | PB | ||
80 |
Andrew Descovich
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 661 | -0.2% | |||
81 |
Thomas Zoldowski
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 661 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Payton Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | -3.9% | |||
83 |
Ryan Aguirre
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 661 | -3.9% | |||
85 |
Sean Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 684 | +6.9% | PB | ||
86 |
James Bennison
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 743 | +0.1% | PB | ||
87 |
Ben Robertson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 731 | +1.0% | PB | ||
89 |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 638 | -1.2% | |||
90 |
Connor Smith
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 636 | +1.6% | PB | ||
91 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 718 | -4.6% | |||
92 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 627 | +1.6% | PB | ||
93 |
Henry Gwyer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 643 | +2.7% | PB | ||
94 |
James Case
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Jack Ossi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Ryan Conner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 579 | -1.9% | |||
97 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 588 | -0.2% | |||
98 |
Ian Blake
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 545 | -6.7% | |||
99 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 521 | -1.7% | |||
100 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 508 | -2.9% | |||
– |
Kevin Soltys
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Worth
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Wiegand
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Douberly
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Barr
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Cunningham
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |