Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 32 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 28 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 27 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 26 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 25 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 23 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 15 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Louis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Fleig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Aubrey Bowles
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Trevor Hudson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 853 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Matt Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 854 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 784 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Douberly
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 762 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Matt Giardinelli
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 758 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 735 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Nate Pfeffer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 738 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 734 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Tyler Pawlowski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 769 | +4.0% | SB | |
34 |
Matt Beehler
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 800 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Sam Sweetser
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 765 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 749 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Ray Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 810 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 724 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Christian Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 794 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 860 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 838 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 875 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 865 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 840 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 827 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 847 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 814 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 796 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 804 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Ben Louis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 818 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 779 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 856 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 774 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Fleig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 848 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 846 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Aubrey Bowles
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 768 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 781 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Trevor Hudson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 804 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 765 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 839 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 758 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Owen Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 767 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 827 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 788 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Nate Pfeffer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 763 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 761 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Matt Giardinelli
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 760 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 782 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jake Douberly
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 741 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 738 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Matt Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 815 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 814 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 737 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Tyler Pawlowski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 736 | +2.8% | SB | |
36 |
Ray Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 812 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Matt Beehler
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 770 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Connor Groya
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 743 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Sam Sweetser
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 743 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Christian Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 742 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Dalton Jobe
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 735 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 721 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Sean Davis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 714 | +3.1% | PB | |
44 |
Will Glass
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 751 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 724 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
47 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 722 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 779 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Patrick Broderick
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 777 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Ben Gordon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 734 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 695 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Patrick Walsh
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 704 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | +0.7% | SB | |
54 |
Andrew Bernstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 688 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 721 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 683 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Santiago Espinoza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 642 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Theo Bodet
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
– |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – |