Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | ||
2 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | |||
3 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | |||
4 |
Owen Mowry
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 15 | |||
5 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 14 | PB | ||
6 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | B | 13 | ||
7 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | PB | ||
8 |
Ross Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Willem Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carter Stuhlmacher
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shane Walters
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 831 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 806 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 716 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 747 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Mowry
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 683 | +11.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 688 | +10.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 581 | +4.2% | SB | |
7 |
Ross Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 608 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 641 | – | PB | |
11 |
Willem Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 631 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Carter Stuhlmacher
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 508 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 421 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shane Walters
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 422 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 413 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 211 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Carr
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 193 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Burke
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 198 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caden Mohrland
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 128 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 113 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Denis Yordanov
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Mollomo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Eli Springvloed
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | PB | |
– |
Jeffrey Wolfe
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | ||
13 |
Kristian Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | PB | |
– |
Sean Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 780 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 768 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 592 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 451 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 507 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 397 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 363 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Springvloed
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 337 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 336 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 333 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 333 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kristian Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 316 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 149 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 120 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 42 | – | ||
– |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Keegan Mack
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Zardavets
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Declan Costello
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Schenk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Dre Hersom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Zardavets
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 710 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Declan Costello
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 533 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 509 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 453 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Nick Schenk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 600 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 599 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Dre Hersom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 384 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Eli Watson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
10 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 357 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 355 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Cade Clark
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 488 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Keeling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 339 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Will Hinz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 465 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 463 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Thornton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 272 | – | ||
17 |
Charles Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 410 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sulaiman Azam
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 381 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 196 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Will Malcolm
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 331 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Barr
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 193 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 118 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Jaxon Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 226 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Eli Cantrell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 85 | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 66 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 170 | +7.5% | PB | |
27 |
Eric Hanel
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -12.0% | ||
29 |
Kayden Blankenship
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
– |
Xavier Posse
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Rudnik
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Pike
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Adam Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Noah Walker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Ivan Maslianyi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Dula
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | ||
7 |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Bradshaw Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Pike
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 810 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Walker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 560 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ivan Maslianyi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 594 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Messal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 476 | +8.0% | PB | |
7 |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 335 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Cameron Dula
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Bradshaw Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 408 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Noah Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 379 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Bartlett Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 212 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Max Siutsou
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 263 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 256 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 243 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Florio-Clingan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 127 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Maxfield Marsh
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 207 | -4.9% | ||
17 |
Caden Barnaky
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 196 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Shane Feehan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 190 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Branden Nelson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 77 | -8.1% | ||
20 |
Anthony Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 71 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Jevey Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 61 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Chase Alford
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 19 | +12.3% | PB | |
23 |
Cole Stuhlmacher
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | -4.0% | ||
24 |
James Robbins
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Logan Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -5.8% | ||
– |
Lucas Spann
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Banks McAllister
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Herstone
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Hamilton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Filip Markov
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Taylor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – |