Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Sjoholm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Conall Loughlin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Devin X McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Bradley Brooks
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eagan Zettlemoyer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Christopher Strauss
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Joseph Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Flick
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
William Newman
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Bond
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Richard Seffrin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Michael Kell
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colin Fisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 707 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 708 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Vincent Termin
Team Termin
|
Team Termin | 624 | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Smiddy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chris Devlin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Cassidy
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 611 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Shapiro
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 643 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Eric Emerson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 540 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eagan Zettlemoyer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 734 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Adam Sjoholm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 724 | – | PB | |
3 |
Conall Loughlin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 725 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Devin X McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 710 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Christopher Strauss
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bradley Brooks
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 683 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 671 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Flick
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 664 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 701 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
William Newman
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
12 |
Richard Seffrin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Marks
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
14 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 716 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Andrew Bond
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Kell
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 627 | – | PB | |
X |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
17 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
18 |
Colin Fisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 644 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Evan Paules
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Smiddy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 667 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Vincent Termin
Team Termin
|
Team Termin | 605 | – | ||
23 |
Benjamin Shapiro
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 656 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
RILEY WEBER
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
25 |
Eric Emerson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 608 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Jacobsen
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Cassidy
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 600 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Eric Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Devlin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Kooser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matt Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Fleisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 551 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Arthur Markley
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 763 | – | ||
33 |
Jerald Wood
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
34 |
Brian Ross
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
35 |
Will Benner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 621 | – | PB | |
36 |
John Shellem
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 620 | – | ||
37 |
Nicholas Stranix
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
38 |
Aaron Eckman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 544 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Jarrod Hendricks
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 618 | – | PB | |
40 |
Robert Bishop
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
41 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
42 |
Robert Speese
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mike Scheipe
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 529 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Jon Parise
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Csakai
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 525 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Weinberg
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 525 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Christopher Gleason
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
48 |
John Woltornist
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
49 |
Jake Minka
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 587 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
William Swiss
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
|
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
51 |
Haralambos Mourelatos
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 580 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Daniel
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
53 |
Logan Barnes
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 532 | – | PB | |
54 |
Liam O'Neill
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
55 |
Chad Alshouse
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
56 |
Grant Durner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
57 |
Chris Mcpeak
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
59 |
Timothy Chien
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
60 |
Connor Buck
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 485 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kyle Hill
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 468 | – | ||
62 |
Zack Miklos
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 499 | -3.3% | ||
63 |
Jake McGee
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 581 | – | PB | |
64 |
Arthur Yang
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
65 |
Ryan Nicklous
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 470 | – | ||
66 |
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 528 | -5.0% | ||
67 |
Austin Campbell
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
68 |
Dylan Evangelista
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 467 | – | ||
69 |
Robert Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
70 |
Nicholas Jeronis
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
71 |
Kyle Reynolds
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 481 | – | PB | |
72 |
ETHAN STINNER
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
75 |
Michael Simunek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 459 | – | ||
76 |
Mitchell Gartland
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
77 |
Patrick Barboun
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
79 |
Ricky Averill
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | 567 | +2.1% | PB | |
80 |
Henry Chang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 398 | – | ||
– |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chancellor Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Beard
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Livezey
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Mink
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Soong
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |