Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Ella Romberg
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Christy Braun
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Claire Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
McKenna Metropulos
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Kaitlin Alberts
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ella Eck
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Molli Peterson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
25 |
portia pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ella Hrenak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Seibel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Eden Goldenberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Ball
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | ||
31 |
Danika Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
32 |
Gracielinn Hill
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | ||
33 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Danica Neville
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | ||
35 |
Rylie Reichert
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | -4.4% | ||
36 |
Carly Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
37 |
Megan Weinstock
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Caitie Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Carley Diermeier
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Bridget Baumbich
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Phoebe Bissen
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | ||
42 |
Jade Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Spiller
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Sara Morehouse
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +5.4% | SB | |
45 |
Addison Perzentka
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Alli Hemp
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
47 |
Caitlyn Hasenjager
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Susannah Mann
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Isabella Gerlach
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Emma Reed
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Chloe Bissen
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Izabella Haley
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Keya Dutta
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Katie Hintz
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Brooke Thomson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
56 |
Sofia Gilson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Amanda Harder
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Michalski
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Michalski
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubrey Baril
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellison Fleming
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Bernhardt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – |