Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emre SAKCI
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 921 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Berkay Ömer Ögretir
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 916 | – | PB | |
3 |
Demirkan DEMIR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 833 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alpkan Ornek
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 780 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaan Kara
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü | 708 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cem Tener
Su Iyesi Spor Ku
|
Su Iyesi Spor Ku | 688 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mark Polos
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 686 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ceyhun Emin Tansık
Osmangazi Beledi
|
Osmangazi Beledi | 678 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Barkin Kose
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 715 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mert Comertel
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 709 | – | PB | |
11 |
Efe Basar
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 698 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Gorkem Sulun
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 683 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ismail Efe Yalcinkaya
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club
|
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club | 642 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Kaan Korkmaz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 634 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Arda Taşbaş
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 622 | – | PB | |
16 |
Berke Günal
Trabzon Yeşilovaspor Kulübü
|
Trabzon Yeşilovaspor Kulübü | 607 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Murat Görkem Narman
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 705 | PB | |
18 |
Yağız alp Yekta
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 680 | PB | |
19 |
Polat Tasbasi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 673 | PB | |
20 |
Furkan Çağri Kibar
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 644 | ||
21 |
Gorkem Gurpinar
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 643 | PB | |
22 |
Orkan Akdoğan
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 639 | ||
23 |
Batuhan Özcan
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 631 | PB | |
24 |
Ali Yeke
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 599 |