Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niles Madison
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Dickson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Cenci
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Derek Zehr
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Richard Bryant
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Eric Prugh
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Jackson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jamie Lutkus
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Colley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | ||
10 |
Murph Halasz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | ||
11 |
Kyle Mallory
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 10 | ||
12 |
Patrick Laughlin
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | ||
13 |
David Hochstetler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 8 | ||
14 |
Peter McKinnis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | ||
15 |
Ben Hesen
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 6 | ||
– |
Roderick Smith
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Merrit
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 4 | ||
18 |
Brendan O'Hara
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | ||
19 |
Shawn Sullivan
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | ||
20 |
Pete Hewitt
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | ||
21 |
Patrick Raisor
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | – | ||
22 |
Jamey Hnatiuk
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | – | ||
23 |
Tim Blue
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Chip Bartels
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niles Madison
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 771 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Cenci
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Dickson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
4 |
Richard Bryant
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 742 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Jackson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Prugh
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
7 |
Derek Zehr
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
8 |
Jamie Lutkus
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 690 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Murph Halasz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 681 | – | ||
10 |
Joe Colley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 679 | – | ||
11 |
Roderick Smith
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 652 | – | ||
12 |
Peter McKinnis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick Laughlin
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 708 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Hesen
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Mallory
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
16 |
David Hochstetler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Merrit
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 614 | – | ||
18 |
Chip Bartels
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
19 |
Shawn Sullivan
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 686 | – | ||
20 |
Pete Hewitt
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
21 |
Brendan O'Hara
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 681 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Raisor
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
23 |
Jamey Hnatiuk
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
24 |
Tim Blue
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
25 |
Kyle Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 612 | – | ||
26 |
Aaron Neeman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
27 |
David O'Tousa
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Brasseur
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
29 |
Giordan Pogioli
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
30 |
Matt Barr
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
31 |
Eric Wiles
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
32 |
Drew Partridge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
33 |
Peter Jameson
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Williams
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
35 |
Ben Roscoe
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
36 |
Adam Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 519 | – | ||
37 |
Timothy Sullivan
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
38 |
Bill Scheidler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
39 |
Bill Griffin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 607 | – | ||
40 |
Ryan Hall
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
41 |
Max Enoch
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
42 |
Ryan Weisberger
Red Devil Aquatics Club
|
Red Devil Aquatics Club | 595 | – | ||
43 |
Adam Dale
Indy Dolphins
|
Indy Dolphins | 579 | – | ||
44 |
Eric Mattingly
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
45 |
Jason Beyerl
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
46 |
Sean Gibson
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
47 |
Tyler Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
48 |
Tyler McGowan
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
49 |
Guy Simmons
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | 450 | – | ||
50 |
Michael Underwood
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
51 |
Jeremy Kline
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
52 |
Bob Dent
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 481 | – | ||
53 |
Tim Cook
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
54 |
Aaron Phillippe
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | 514 | – | ||
55 |
Brad Ford
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
56 |
Danny Tracy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
57 |
David Peterson
Nike
|
Nike | 381 | – | ||
58 |
Jordan Walters
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
59 |
Riley Boulden
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
60 |
Justin Taggart
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
61 |
Robert Fozkos
Nike
|
Nike | 246 | – | ||
– |
Dustin Koch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Troxel
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | NS | – | – |