1
|
Richard Bryant
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club
|
|
23
|
–
|
|
2
|
Michael Klueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
21
|
-1.8%
|
|
3
|
Rion Epping
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
4
|
Steuart Martens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
19
|
–
|
|
5
|
Ben Karwoski
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
|
18
|
–
|
|
6
|
Temujin Gold
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
7
|
Garth Bringman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
8
|
Luke Zehrung
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
15
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
9
|
Will Ehresman
Stingrays
|
Stingrays
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
10
|
Chris Johansen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
11
|
Jamie Lutkus
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
10
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
12
|
Louis Cavadini
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
13
|
Michael Belanger
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
14
|
Peter McKinnis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
15
|
Matthew Obringer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
16
|
Chris Head
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
17
|
Aaron Neeman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jason Blosser
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Tyler McGowan
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Brent Graham
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jim Lee
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kevin Troyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Aaron Opell
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Michael Underwood
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kyle Merrit
Stingrays
|
Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kristian Radoulov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jake DeLion
Stingrays
|
Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Brent Noble
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Rich Walsh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Drew Robinson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Dillon York
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kyle Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
James Fischer
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Spenser Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Danny Tracy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Drew Partridge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Adam Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Evan Jose
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Riley Boulden
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Juston Lee
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Aaron Phillippe
Wawasee
|
Wawasee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Nick Kegley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Patrick Blachly
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mike Judge
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|