Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Bryant
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Klueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Grant Wieczorek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Brian Hartley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Steuart Martens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Rion Epping
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Garth Bringman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Ted Brown
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jesse Cleaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Karwoski
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
11 |
Will Ehresman
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Chris Johansen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Sease
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Blake Scholz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Temujin Gold
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Jackson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eric Prugh
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Obringer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Luke Zehrung
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Belanger
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Ian Lehman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Peter Pessagno
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Sebastian Cousins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Jason Edwards
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Wieczorek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 835 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Hartley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 793 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Richard Bryant
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 793 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Klueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 824 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Steuart Martens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
6 |
Rion Epping
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
7 |
Ted Brown
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
8 |
Garth Bringman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
9 |
Jesse Cleaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 725 | – | ||
10 |
Drew Sease
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Karwoski
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
12 |
Temujin Gold
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 700 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Jackson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 689 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Chris Johansen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 685 | – | ||
15 |
Blake Scholz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Ehresman
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 667 | – | ||
17 |
Luke Zehrung
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 671 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ian Lehman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Belanger
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
20 |
Peter Pessagno
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Obringer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
22 |
Sebastian Cousins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
23 |
Jason Edwards
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
24 |
Eric Prugh
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
25 |
Peter McKinnis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
26 |
Fiete Stegger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
27 |
Max Enoch
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Hoffman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 639 | – | ||
29 |
Mike Judge
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
30 |
Greg Cohoat
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
31 |
Joe Retrum
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
32 |
David Hochstetler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
33 |
Ben Roscoe
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
34 |
Mark Enoch
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
35 |
Jason Blosser
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
36 |
Aaron Opell
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 641 | – | ||
37 |
Philip Towne
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
38 |
Patrick Raisor
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
39 |
Chris Head
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 635 | – | ||
40 |
Drew Robinson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
41 |
Ken Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
42 |
John Schmitt
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 584 | – | ||
43 |
Michael Underwood
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
44 |
Aaron Neeman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
45 |
Tyler McGowan
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
45 |
Kristian Radoulov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
47 |
Brad Ford
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
48 |
JordAn Blackwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
49 |
Danny Lutkus
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
50 |
Kyle Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 555 | – | ||
51 |
Kyle Merrit
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 533 | – | ||
52 |
Danny Tracy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
53 |
Bob Dent
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 545 | – | ||
54 |
Nick Reising
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
55 |
Andrew Dierdorf
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
56 |
Tony Gallagher
Nike
|
Nike | 518 | – | ||
57 |
Dillon York
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
58 |
Drew Partridge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
59 |
Rich Walsh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
60 |
Dan Judge
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
61 |
Chris Oleksiak
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
62 |
Nick Kegley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
63 |
John Hartley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
64 |
Evan Jose
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
65 |
Bill Arzner
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
66 |
Erik Catellier
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
67 |
Tristan Tahara
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 439 | – | ||
68 |
Adam Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 435 | – | ||
69 |
Kyle Perry
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
70 |
Steven Millies
Nike
|
Nike | 449 | – | ||
71 |
Riley Boulden
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
72 |
Mark Augustyn
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 436 | – | ||
73 |
Tyler Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
74 |
Zach Lovett
Penn
|
Penn | 416 | – |