Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 30 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 27 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 26 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Elsa Fretz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 25 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Madelyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 24 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 23 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Allison Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 22 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ripley Merritt
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 19 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Morgan Brown
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lara Phipps
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 15 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kaleigh Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ava Loria
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Priscilla Zavala
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Lauren Unruh
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 6.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Allyson Ng
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6.50 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Wright
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Ashley Freel
Club O
|
Club O | 4 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Nalanie Cortez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 1 | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Eliza Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | +12.6% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Ellie Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Addison Daily
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Avery Woods
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | – | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Grace Lux
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +2.5% | SB | |
35 |
Jane Lloyd
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Hannah Jones
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
37 |
Maggie Steward
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Caitlin Marshall
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
39 |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Olivia Elston
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Ziegler
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Mallory DeWald
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Alaina Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Alea Hensley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
46 |
Becca Shaffer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
47 |
Americis Ingling
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +3.5% | PB | |
47 |
Olivia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Alexa Boillat
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Jordan Koszyk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Aubrey Simmons
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Kyra Hall
East Central
|
East Central | – | -2.9% | ||
53 |
Ally Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
55 |
Claire McAfee
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Ali Pearson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Kristina Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Paris Christie
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | -3.0% | ||
59 |
Grace Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
Taylor King
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Macie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
65 |
Rebecca Ang
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
66 |
Chloe Hogue
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +5.1% | SB | |
67 |
Mya Bailey
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – | ||
68 |
Lauren Bergman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Kaleigh Kelley
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
70 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | – | +3.7% | SB | |
71 |
Mary Stratman
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | -2.3% | ||
72 |
Brooke Cummings
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Grace Huisman
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Audrey Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -5.0% | ||
74 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
76 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
77 |
Sydney Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Annie Demchak
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | -2.4% | ||
79 |
Annabel Hermacinski
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Maggie Johnson
Club O
|
Club O | – | +0.3% | SB | |
81 |
Madison Putt
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
82 |
Jyllian Antle
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | -1.2% | ||
83 |
Haley Sakbun
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | – | ||
84 |
Anna Brown
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
85 |
Marin Rosen
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
86 |
Jordan Cooley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
87 |
Elizabeth Fritz-Kent
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
88 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
89 |
Natalie Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
90 |
Eleanor Reno
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
91 |
Lauren Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | ||
91 |
Analiese de Leon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
93 |
Paige Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Erica Hunckler
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
95 |
Emma Bledsoe
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | – | ||
96 |
Kendall Boardman
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
97 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
98 |
Ava Olson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
99 |
Lily Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
99 |
Ellie Benjamin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
101 |
Makenna Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Jada Banks
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
103 |
Mallory McDonald
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
104 |
Jaima Link
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
105 |
Ary Nelson
The Waves Swim Club
|
The Waves Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
106 |
Annie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Avery Henke
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | – | -1.9% | ||
108 |
Maria Gutzweiler
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
109 |
Alyx Bannon
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | ||
110 |
Makana Goss
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | +0.0% | SB | |
111 |
Leah Kingery
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Aisha Tashpulatova
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Dawson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Harkema
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | NS | – | – |