Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 30 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 27 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 26 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Sammy Sierra
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 25 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 24 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 22 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 21 | – | ||
9 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Fenry Zhou
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Ethan Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
17 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Collin Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Nate Reininga
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Berzai
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Howell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nick Zehr
GSI
|
GSI | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Anthony Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
27 |
Justin Banks
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | – | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Beckham Mountford
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Quinn Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Lindeman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Skyler Cavins
East Central
|
East Central | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Cooper Tinsley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
William LaCount
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.5% | SB | |
42 |
Caleb Geimer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | -0.2% | ||
43 |
JJ Schmidt
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Connor Conkin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Landon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Lucas Evans
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Kyle Seward
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Saaketh Reddy
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Evan Steffy
Pcst
|
Pcst | – | -0.7% | ||
51 |
John Holzhauser
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Anthony Cialdella
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Matt Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Cayden Lindahl
Water Works Swim Club
|
Water Works Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Noah Wagner
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | – | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Jonah Rhodenizer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Ashton Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Josh Lee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
59 |
Logan Hess
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Thomas Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Nijaul Drollinger
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Brady Gray
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Tristan Eckert
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | -5.9% | ||
64 |
Derek Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
65 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Tyce Treadway
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
67 |
John Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
68 |
Scott Hasselbrinck
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Colby Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | – | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
71 |
Luke Phillips
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Nick Sommers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
73 |
Michael Williams
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
74 |
Ayden Ketchem
East Central
|
East Central | – | – | PB | |
– |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Judah Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | NS | – | – |