Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brock Turner
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Quinn
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | JR | 16 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Henry Senkfor
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Wending Zhu
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Bressler
Perkins
|
Perkins | JR | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Higgins
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chad Wright
Ontario
|
Ontario | FR | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Ranallo
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Trent Wolfe
River Valley (Caledonia)
|
River Valley (Caledonia) | SO | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Petersen
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | JR | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Mantkowski
Madeira
|
Madeira | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Decker
Eastwood
|
Eastwood | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Rath
Defiance Senior
|
Defiance Senior | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Crew
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | FR | 2 | +9.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ted Bornhorst
Benedictine
|
Benedictine | SR | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | JR | 147 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Austin Quinn
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 147 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brock Turner
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 144 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Senkfor
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 126 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Wending Zhu
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 124 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Bressler
Perkins
|
Perkins | JR | 124 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Higgins
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 121 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chad Wright
Ontario
|
Ontario | FR | 118 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Trent Wolfe
River Valley (Caledonia)
|
River Valley (Caledonia) | SO | 115 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Ranallo
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 115 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Taylor Petersen
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | JR | 113 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Decker
Eastwood
|
Eastwood | SR | 111 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Crew
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | FR | 111 | +9.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Mantkowski
Madeira
|
Madeira | FR | 111 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Rath
Defiance Senior
|
Defiance Senior | JR | 110 | – | ||
16 |
Ted Bornhorst
Benedictine
|
Benedictine | SR | 109 | +0.0% | SB | |
17 |
John Tomko
Ursuline
|
Ursuline | JR | 103 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Derek Sautter
Lexington
|
Lexington | FR | 103 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Nils Gudbranson
University School
|
University School | JR | 103 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Luke Cron
Carroll
|
Carroll | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
21 |
Curtis Richards
Ayersville
|
Ayersville | SR | 101 | – | ||
22 |
Joseph Cerer
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | SO | 101 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Burk
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 100 | – | ||
24 |
Christopher Baker
Barnesville
|
Barnesville | JR | 93 | -2.9% |