Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas KALNIK
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 713 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eduard Guman
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 747 | PB | |
2 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 723 | PB | |
3 |
Frank Jablcnik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 718 | ||
4 |
Tomas Peciar
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 702 | PB | |
5 |
Filip Lanyi
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 684 | PB | |
6 |
Kristián Obert
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 673 | PB | |
7 |
Marek Tomko
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 632 | PB | |
8 |
Radoslav Polcic
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 578 | ||
9 |
Samuel Košec
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 577 | PB | |
10 |
Matej Antalík
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 571 | PB | |
11 |
Patrik Böhman
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 567 | PB | |
12 |
Lukáš Kunic
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 558 | ||
13 |
Šimon Peter Suchánsky
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 551 | PB | |
14 |
Filip Polak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 533 | ||
15 |
Teo Szendrey
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 490 | ||
16 |
Michal Varhač
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 477 | ||
17 |
Sebastián Masár
Swimm Legion Trenčín
|
Swimm Legion Trenčín | 472 | PB | |
18 |
Damian Mikoláš
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 414 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matej Martinovič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 597 | ||
2 |
Martin Kubica
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 552 | ||
3 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 498 | ||
4 |
Šimon Vaško
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 497 | ||
5 |
Nicolas Janovjak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 485 | PB | |
6 |
Šimon Godarský
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 461 | PB | |
7 |
Jakub Gabriel
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 460 | ||
8 |
Oliver Švec
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 399 | ||
9 |
Alex Fáber
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 387 | PB | |
10 |
Patrik Tapusik
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 369 | ||
11 |
Denis Šimčák
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 337 | ||
12 |
Timotej Leško
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 330 |