Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 868 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 931 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 747 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 718 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 658 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
9 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 652 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Geboy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 609 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
13 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
14 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
14 |
Ginger Kiefer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 584 | – | PB | |
18 |
Meghan Cady
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 628 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
21 |
Mariah Reynolds
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
22 |
Ivana Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 516 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Radke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katarina Stanic
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 456 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Lauren O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Aspen Whowell
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
29 |
Paige Seehawer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katie Norton
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 454 | – | PB | |
31 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 411 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 402 | – | ||
34 |
Rose Kachelski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cora Singleton
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 414 | – | PB | |
36 |
Claire Keeker
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 376 | – | ||
37 |
Maxine McAllister
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
38 |
Sophia Chamulak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sydney Lewandowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 362 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gabby Blake
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 437 | +1.0% | SB | |
41 |
Zoe McNeill
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 343 | – | PB | |
42 |
portia pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 352 | – | PB | |
43 |
Callista Secker
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 332 | – | ||
44 |
Libby Spitz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 402 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jordan Kruger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 340 | – | PB | |
46 |
Elizabeth Stratman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 301 | – | PB | |
47 |
Paige Archibald-Smith
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 284 | – | PB | |
48 |
Susannah Mann
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 283 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jaycee Stephens
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 282 | – | PB | |
50 |
Rylie Bergemann
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 294 | +4.8% | PB | |
51 |
Evelyn Arnold
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 470 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nicole Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 247 | – | ||
53 |
Payton Keezer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 320 | +3.4% | PB | |
54 |
Simone Schulz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 298 | +3.3% | PB | |
55 |
Collette Riviere
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 209 | – | PB | |
56 |
Madalyn Archibald-Smith
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Faith Blackley
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 231 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mattie Albright
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 273 | – | PB | |
59 |
Addison Friend
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 201 | – | ||
60 |
Kara Crotteau
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 265 | – | PB | |
61 |
Emma Bousley
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 368 | – | PB | |
62 |
Erin Michon
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 224 | – | ||
63 |
Anna Clarke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 147 | – | PB | |
64 |
Chloe Bissen
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 213 | – | PB | |
65 |
Nadia Perez
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 146 | – | ||
66 |
Charlie Stary
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 143 | – | PB | |
67 |
Julia Bluemke
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 155 | – | PB | |
68 |
Madeline Busse
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 147 | – | ||
69 |
Maddie Cerny
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 70 | – | ||
70 |
Ophelia Linnan
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 87 | – | PB | |
71 |
Isabella Cook
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 34 | – | ||
72 |
Nikita Reppa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 57 | – | PB | |
73 |
Caitlin Caulfield
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 49 | – | PB | |
74 |
Molly Hall
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 21 | – | ||
75 |
Audrey Kujawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +2.9% | PB | |
76 |
Jordis Brilla
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Julia Braa
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Melany Benjumea Agudelo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sasha McKinney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danika Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordyn Tran
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Reichelsdorfer
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | NS | – | – |