Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Conor McKenna
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Grant Chapa
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Reese Voelkel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Grant Klatt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 3 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Mithuun Ramesh
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 855 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 870 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 798 | +8.9% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 849 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 841 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 768 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Zach Kangieser
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
24 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 765 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Will McKinney
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 812 | – | PB | |
26 |
George Flanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 851 | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 832 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Peckham
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 777 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Han
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 758 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 747 | +1.7% | SB | |
31 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 774 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Lucas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor McKenna
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 874 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 854 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 853 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 847 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 915 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 820 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Chapa
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 890 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 817 | – | ||
9 |
Mithuun Ramesh
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 825 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 810 | – | ||
11 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 848 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Reese Voelkel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 819 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 872 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 792 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Grant Klatt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 805 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 804 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 797 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 845 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 843 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 784 | +8.4% | SB | |
21 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 810 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 840 | – | PB | |
23 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 807 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 774 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Zach Kangieser
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
26 |
Kevin Han
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 757 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 796 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Peckham
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 768 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Will McKinney
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 752 | – | ||
30 |
George Flanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | +2.8% | SB | |
31 |
Sam Lucas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 745 | +1.7% | SB | |
33 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 785 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 779 | +2.0% | SB | |
35 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Boutin
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
37 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 772 | – | PB | |
38 |
CJ Suarez
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 730 | – | PB | |
39 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
40 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 721 | – | ||
41 |
Spencer Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
42 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 747 | +3.3% | SB | |
43 |
Logan Rushing
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 705 | +5.4% | SB | |
44 |
Zachary Chesman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 697 | -2.7% | ||
45 |
Wyatt Blair
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 711 | -3.3% | ||
46 |
Riccardo Osio
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 933 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
48 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 683 | +1.8% | SB | |
49 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 720 | -2.9% | ||
50 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 625 | +1.2% | SB | |
51 |
Hayden Jestes
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 612 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Pogue
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |