Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey McKnight
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 17 | +5.6% | SB | |
3 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Leticia Lelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kat Simonovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicole E Stafford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Mayfield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Frida Berggren
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Rhodes
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joanna Stenkvist
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 868 | – | PB | |
18 |
Harper Bruens
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 836 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michaela Merlihan
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 810 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Abbie Houck
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 809 | – | ||
21 |
Cora McKenzie
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 809 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 796 | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Ally Hardesty
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 793 | – | ||
24 |
Lacey Smith
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 766 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ally Hardesty
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 797 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 791 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 917 | +5.2% | SB | |
2 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 929 | – | ||
3 |
Lindsey McKnight
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 898 | – | ||
4 |
Leticia Lelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 885 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole E Stafford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 868 | – | ||
6 |
Kat Simonovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 862 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 861 | – | ||
9 |
Lauren Rhodes
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 859 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 858 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 843 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Anna Mayfield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 836 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 846 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 833 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 845 | – | ||
16 |
Frida Berggren
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 828 | – | ||
17 |
Michaela Merlihan
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 824 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Colleen Konetzke
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 819 | – | ||
19 |
Harper Bruens
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 818 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cora McKenzie
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joanna Stenkvist
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 815 | – | ||
22 |
Abbie Houck
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 807 | – | ||
23 |
Lacey Smith
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 802 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ally Hardesty
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
25 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 796 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Joanna Wu
KING
|
KING | 795 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Moore
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 792 | – | ||
28 |
Cheyenne Low
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 791 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 841 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Gabrielle Bishop
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 786 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Hubel
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 840 | – | PB | |
32 |
Anna McKenzie
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 774 | – | ||
34 |
Emily Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 782 | – | ||
35 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
36 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 781 | – | ||
37 |
Roslyn Kackman
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 780 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 792 | – | PB | |
39 |
Paige Matherson
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 791 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Genevieve Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 777 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 825 | – | ||
42 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 783 | – | ||
43 |
Katt Sickle
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 770 | – | PB | |
43 |
Erin Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 770 | – | ||
45 |
India Boland
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 758 | – | PB | |
46 |
Stacey Stanfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 767 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Sara Brzozowski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 762 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Morgan Cohara
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 760 | +1.3% | SB | |
49 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 750 | – | ||
50 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 759 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Anna Demonte
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 757 | – | PB | |
52 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 753 | – | ||
53 |
Megan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 750 | – | ||
54 |
Anna Patterson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
55 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 747 | – | ||
56 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 743 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nora McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 795 | – | ||
58 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 741 | – | ||
59 |
Megan Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 737 | – | ||
60 |
Monica Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 735 | -2.5% | ||
61 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 786 | – | PB | |
62 |
Meagan Popp
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
63 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 779 | – | ||
64 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 715 | – | ||
65 |
Morgan Flynn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 722 | – | ||
66 |
Emily Jiang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
67 |
Erin Metzger-Seymour
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 720 | – | ||
68 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 717 | – | ||
68 |
Miriam Stinson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
70 |
Haley Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
71 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
72 |
Caitlin Sheridan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
73 |
Kirsten Nitz
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 696 | – | ||
74 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 703 | – | ||
75 |
Kelly Berger
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
76 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 701 | -3.0% | ||
77 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 694 | – | ||
78 |
Ashlee Korsberg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 686 | -3.2% | ||
79 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
80 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 670 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Madison Applegate
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Nack
Mankato Mantas Swim Club
|
Mankato Mantas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley LeClair
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Carrozza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |