Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Freeman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.4% | SB | |
4 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Sophie Kiryk
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Isabella Lord
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +7.4% | SB | |
11 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Kastensmidt
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +5.1% | SB | |
13 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Sabrina Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Emma Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Paige Connors
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.4% | SB | |
17 |
Lily Turner
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Marlee Moore
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jules Pfefferkorn
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Liz Davis
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Laci Herron
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
22 |
Ava Parker
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – | ||
23 |
Gabriella Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Jordan Casey
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kaylee Loper
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Sydney Parsons
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Meagan Furman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Vestel
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – |