Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yousef Alaskari
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Gottfried Eisenberger
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Lucas De Brito
Sagemont Upper
|
Sagemont Upper | JR | 15 | ||
5 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles
|
Bolles | – | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Joey Briggs
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Nestor
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Pena
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SO | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam McKane
Booker
|
Booker | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Marco Hosfeld
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jake Percy
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | JR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Niklas Friederici
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Austin Evenson
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Luke Georgiadis
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Vevoda
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yousef Alaskari
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 149 | ||
2 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 146 | ||
3 |
Gottfried Eisenberger
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 141 | PB | |
4 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles
|
Bolles | – | 141 | PB | |
5 |
Joey Briggs
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | JR | 136 | PB | |
6 |
Lucas De Brito
Sagemont Upper
|
Sagemont Upper | JR | 136 | ||
7 |
Brandon Nestor
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | JR | 135 | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Pena
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SO | 133 | PB | |
9 |
Liam McKane
Booker
|
Booker | SO | 131 | PB | |
10 |
Marco Hosfeld
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | SO | 129 | PB | |
11 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 129 | PB | |
12 |
Niklas Friederici
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 127 | ||
13 |
Luke Georgiadis
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 126 | PB | |
14 |
Austin Evenson
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 126 | PB | |
15 |
Jake Percy
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | JR | 125 | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Vevoda
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 123 | PB | |
17 |
David Perez
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SO | 123 | PB | |
18 |
John Farese
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | SO | 122 | PB | |
19 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 115 | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Nielsen
Bishop Verot
|
Bishop Verot | SO | 112 | PB | |
21 |
Jerry Yuan
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | JR | 107 | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Cone
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | SR | 104 | PB | |
23 |
Bailey Peacock
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 99 | PB | |
– |
Arthur Smith
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | JR | – |