Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Sadler
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Akash Anand
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
14 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -6.9% | ||
15 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Maniace
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +4.6% | SB | |
17 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -4.5% | ||
19 |
Joseph Heredia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Henry Kehler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Juan Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -4.9% | ||
30 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
31 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
39 |
Daniel Zambrano
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Brock Tanner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
42 |
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Benjamin Heredia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
45 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Tucker Ryan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Roberto Zarate
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
49 |
James Lindsay
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Omar Mohammed
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -4.1% | ||
51 |
Jeffrey Serle
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
52 |
Ivan Velmakin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Ethan Pierson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
55 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Jacob Dunn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
57 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -3.8% | ||
61 |
Jack Gunning
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
62 |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Roman Khodabakhshian
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Riley Davidson
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
65 |
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Colin Duncan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Diego Saenz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
69 |
Dylan Zeledon
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
70 |
Eli Little
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Connor Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Noah Ennabili
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
74 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Max Krywonos
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Max Shafir
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
77 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Lucas Hinton
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
79 |
Lucas Nason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
80 |
Wyatt Frey
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Reilly Smith
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Krywonos
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Will Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frederico Siurana
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Stevens
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |