Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
SA National Short Course Championship
Completed
Oct 24–27, 2020
SCM
Pietermaritzburg, KZ, RSA
SA National Short Course Championship
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Combined
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
FINA
1
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
100 S IM
52.87
20
859
2
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
400 S Free
3:43.55
20
856
3
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
100 S Fly
50.72
20
852
4
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
200 S Free
1:44.99
20
848
5
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
200 S IM
1:55.88
20
847
6
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
400 S IM
4:11.51
20
821
7
Brenden Crawford
St Andrew's Dragons
100 S Breast
59.66
–
810
8
Brenden Crawford
St Andrew's Dragons
100 S Breast
59.69
–
809
9
Dante Nortje
Tuks
400 S Free
3:47.97
17
807
10
Pieter Coetze
Tuks
100 S Back
52.55
20
805
11
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
100 S Free
48.33
20
804
12
Pieter Coetze
Tuks
100 S Back
52.68
–
799
13
Martin BINEDELL
Seagulls SC
200 S Back
1:54.14
20
793
14
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
50 S Fly
23.55
20
788
15
Pieter Coetze
Tuks
100 S IM
54.43
17
787
16
Pieter Coetze
Tuks
50 S Back
24.08
20
786
17
Ayrton SWEENEY
Seals A.S.C.
200 S Breast
2:10.35
20
783
18
Ayrton SWEENEY
Seals A.S.C.
400 S Free
3:50.30
16
783
19
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
100 S Fly
52.26
–
779
20
Brenden Crawford
St Andrew's Dragons
100 S Breast
1:00.54
20
775
21
Pieter Coetze
Tuks
50 S Back
24.26
–
768
22
Matt Bosch
Seagulls SC
100 S Free
49.07
17
768
23
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
200 S IM
1:59.77
–
767
24
Dante Nortje
Tuks
1500 S Free
15:26.53
20
767
25
Ross Hartigan
Tuks
200 S Fly
1:58.29
20
766
26
Ayrton SWEENEY
Seals A.S.C.
200 S IM
1:59.83
17
766
27
Pieter Coetze
Tuks
100 S IM
54.95
–
765
28
Dante Nortje
Tuks
200 S Free
1:48.63
17
765
29
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
100 S IM
54.99
–
764
30
Jordan Royle
Infinity Swimming Academy
100 S Breast
1:00.82
17
764
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
101
400 Free Women
102
400 Free Men
201
200 IM Women
202
200 IM Men Finals
203
50 Back Women
204
50 Back Men Finals
205
100 Breast Women
206
100 Breast Men Finals
207
100 Fly Women
208
100 Fly Men
209
200 Back Women
210
200 Back Men
211
200 Free Women
212
200 Free Men
301
100 Free Women
302
100 Free Men
303
100 Back Women
304
100 Back Men
305
200 Breast Women
306
200 Breast Men
307
100 IM Women
308
100 IM Men
309
200 Fly Women
310
200 Fly Men
311
50 Breast Women
312
50 Breast Men
313
50 Fly Women
314
50 Fly Men Finals
401
50 Free Women Finals
402
50 Free Men
403
800 Free Women
404
1500 Free Men
405
400 IM Women
406
400 IM Men
407
400 IM Women
408
100 Breast Men
409
200 IM Men
410
50 Back Men Prelims Swimoff
411
100 Breast Men
412
50 Fly Men Prelims Swimoff
413
50 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay