Swimcloud

Ohio Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 16–18, 2012
  • SCY
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Courtney Gabel Mount Union logo 20 699 +1.6% PB
2 Emilee Boleyn Defiance logo 17 676 +5.2% PB
3 Karyn Adams John Carroll logo 16 650 +3.9% PB
4 Alison Garbash Ohio Northern logo 15 619 +1.7% SB
5 Jocelyn Gaydos Mount Union logo 14 605 +1.0% PB
6 Carly Brown Mount Union logo 13 586 +2.9% PB
7 Victoria Watson John Carroll logo 12 584 +1.3% PB
8 Shelbey Mitchell Mount Union logo 11 566 +1.2% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Danielle Wildman Ohio Northern logo 9 612 +4.1% PB
10 KASEY MANKO Ohio Northern logo 7 572 +0.2% SB
11 Julia Kaszycki Mount Union logo 6 555 +1.4% SB
12 Elizabeth Juran Mount Union logo 5 555 +1.4% SB
13 Wilma Levengood Mount Union logo 4 553 +1.9% PB
14 Kelsey Richards Baldwin-Wallace logo 3 550 +1.7% SB
15 Rachael Aufdenkampe Ohio Northern logo 2 547 +0.9% PB
16 Brittany Bockanic John Carroll logo 1 540 +3.3% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Courtney Gabel Mount Union logo 693 +1.4% PB
2 Karyn Adams John Carroll logo 666 +4.7% PB
3 Emilee Boleyn Defiance logo 652 +4.1% PB
4 Alison Garbash Ohio Northern logo 626 +2.0% SB
5 Jocelyn Gaydos Mount Union logo 603 +0.9% PB
6 Victoria Watson John Carroll logo 594 +1.9% PB
7 Carly Brown Mount Union logo 589 +3.0% PB
8 Shelbey Mitchell Mount Union logo 581 +2.0% PB
9 Kelsey Richards Baldwin-Wallace logo 574 +3.1% SB
10 Julia Kaszycki Mount Union logo 570 +2.2% SB
11 Danielle Wildman Ohio Northern logo 566 +1.5% PB
12 KASEY MANKO Ohio Northern logo 565 -0.2%
X Caroline Knauss Ohio Northern logo 564 +4.0% PB
13 Wilma Levengood Mount Union logo 558 +2.2% PB
14 Rachael Aufdenkampe Ohio Northern logo 546 +0.8% PB
15 Brittany Bockanic John Carroll logo 544 +3.6% SB
16 Elizabeth Juran Mount Union logo 543 +0.7% SB
17 Kayla Eyster Baldwin-Wallace logo 541 +2.2% PB
18 Kayla Miller Baldwin-Wallace logo 539 +2.1% PB
18 Carli Dugan Baldwin-Wallace logo 539 +1.3% PB
20 Caroline Kruczynski Wilmington logo 530 +2.0% PB
21 Hannah Anderson Wilmington logo 526 +2.2% PB
22 Lisa Fetters Wilmington logo 523 +1.4% PB
23 Victoria Burcham Wilmington logo 504 +2.0% PB
24 Melissa Amerman Wilmington logo 485 +3.7% PB
25 Rebecca Scherer Wilmington logo 481 +0.4% SB
26 Alaina Hovey Wilmington logo 478 +1.4% PB
27 Amanda Biedka Wilmington logo 471
28 Katie Cvelbar Baldwin-Wallace logo 467 PB
29 Rachel Weitzel Wilmington logo 455 +3.4% SB
X Laura Osborne John Carroll logo 441 +4.4% SB
30 Kasey Stewart Wilmington logo 436
X Katherine Lucey John Carroll logo 429 +5.3% PB
31 Sarah Cohen Baldwin-Wallace logo 378 +4.9% PB
32 Miranda Behner Defiance logo 375 +8.5% PB
X Amanda Everlove Ohio Northern logo 368 +1.6% SB
33 Chelsea Bell Defiance logo 319 +6.3% PB