Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bartlomiej Koziejko
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 810 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Filip Zaborowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 802 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Kacper Deren
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 778 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Jakub MAJERSKI
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 771 | – | ||
5 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 748 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Dubiel
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 733 | – | PB | |
7 |
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 730 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jakub Chodulski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 727 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Kamil Sieradzki
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 727 | – | ||
10 |
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 720 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 706 | – | PB | |
12 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 703 | – | ||
13 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 695 | – | ||
14 |
Mikołaj Synowiec
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Zdybel
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 692 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kacper Ploszka
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 685 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 685 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Wiktor Grzegorczyk
UKS MOS Ełk
|
UKS MOS Ełk | 680 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Dominik Bujak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 680 | – | ||
20 |
Maksymilian Leśniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 676 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Maciej Konarski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 672 | – | PB | |
22 |
Konrad Zieliński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 669 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Piotr Bujak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 666 | – | ||
24 |
Wojciech Slawacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 665 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Jakub Rynkiewicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 664 | – | ||
26 |
Jan Wiezik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 662 | – | ||
27 |
Jerzy Larys
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 662 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Sergiusz Gołacki
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 659 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Piotr Niestuj
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 650 | – | ||
31 |
Krystian Klisz
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 649 | – | ||
32 |
Patryk Janiczuk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 646 | – | ||
33 |
Norbert Zacharzynski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 639 | – | ||
34 |
Jakub Walter
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 639 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Radoslaw Rodkiewicz
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 634 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Oskar Cieśla
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 633 | – | ||
37 |
Krystian Drabczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 630 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Rafał Mienicki
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 623 | – | ||
39 |
Hubert Pietka
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 619 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dawid Danikiewicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 617 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Dawid Plaga
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 616 | – | ||
42 |
Kacper Mochnal
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 616 | – | ||
43 |
Bartosz Myśliwiec
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 613 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Mikołaj Gorra
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 610 | – | ||
45 |
Kacper Lik
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 610 | – | ||
46 |
Michal Piela
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 609 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jakub Jasiński
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 599 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Szymon Szymczak
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 596 | +2.0% | SB | |
49 |
Wiktor Syldatk
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 596 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kacper Olczak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 590 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Tymon Kurowski
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | 589 | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Igor Muzyka
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy | 577 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Nikodem Wieczorkowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 575 | – | ||
54 |
Hubert Małkowski
MTKP Delfin Toruń
|
MTKP Delfin Toruń | 574 | +4.9% | PB | |
55 |
Adrian Kruszewski
MTKP Delfin Toruń
|
MTKP Delfin Toruń | 570 | +5.6% | SB | |
56 |
Blazej Paszkowski
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 569 | – | ||
57 |
Nikodem Jędryka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 564 | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Ignacy Żyro
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 554 | – | ||
59 |
Przemysław Bednarek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 553 | – | ||
60 |
Artur Arent
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 528 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Alex Kowolik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 511 | -7.1% | ||
62 |
Gracjan Krumplewski
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 511 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Łukasz Czerwiński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 508 | – | ||
64 |
Marcin Panasiuk
MKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski
|
MKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski | 502 | – | ||
65 |
Kacper Krysiak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 443 | – | ||
– |
Alan Coleman
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamil Sieradzki
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 727 | – | ||
2 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 706 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Mikołaj Synowiec
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 685 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Wiktor Grzegorczyk
UKS MOS Ełk
|
UKS MOS Ełk | 680 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Konrad Zieliński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 669 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Jan Wiezik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Piotr Niestuj
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 650 | – | ||
10 |
Krystian Klisz
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 649 | – | ||
11 |
Patryk Janiczuk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 646 | – | ||
12 |
Norbert Zacharzynski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 639 | – | ||
13 |
Radoslaw Rodkiewicz
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 634 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Dawid Danikiewicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 617 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Mikołaj Gorra
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 610 | – | ||
16 |
Kacper Lik
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 610 | – | ||
17 |
Jakub Jasiński
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 599 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Szymon Szymczak
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 596 | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Wiktor Syldatk
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 596 | – | PB | |
– |
Alan Coleman
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 748 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Maksymilian Leśniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 676 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Maciej Konarski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 672 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sergiusz Gołacki
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 659 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jakub Walter
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 639 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Krystian Drabczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 630 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Hubert Pietka
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 619 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bartosz Myśliwiec
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 613 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Michal Piela
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 609 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kacper Olczak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 590 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Tymon Kurowski
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | 589 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nikodem Wieczorkowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 575 | – | ||
13 |
Adrian Kruszewski
MTKP Delfin Toruń
|
MTKP Delfin Toruń | 570 | +5.6% | SB | |
14 |
Nikodem Jędryka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 564 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Ignacy Żyro
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 554 | – | ||
16 |
Przemysław Bednarek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 553 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Kowolik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 511 | -7.1% | ||
18 |
Kacper Krysiak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 443 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Zdybel
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 692 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kacper Ploszka
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 685 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Wojciech Slawacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 665 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jakub Rynkiewicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 664 | – | ||
5 |
Dawid Plaga
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 616 | – | ||
6 |
Kacper Mochnal
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 616 | – | ||
7 |
Igor Muzyka
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy | 577 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Hubert Małkowski
MTKP Delfin Toruń
|
MTKP Delfin Toruń | 574 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Artur Arent
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 528 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Gracjan Krumplewski
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 511 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerzy Larys
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 662 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Rafał Mienicki
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 623 | – | ||
3 |
Blazej Paszkowski
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 569 | – | ||
4 |
Marcin Panasiuk
MKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski
|
MKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski | 502 | – |