1
|
Scott Tolman
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
2
|
Roberto Camera
Northern Michigan
|
Northern Michigan
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
3
|
Mitchell Mages
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
4
|
Amir haviv
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
5
|
Tre Fissella
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
6
|
Colton Babcock
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
7
|
Anthony Fitzgerald
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
8
|
Andrew Karpenko
Swarthmore
|
Swarthmore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
9
|
Ethan Kile
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Freddie Deweese
Northern Michigan
|
Northern Michigan
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Oscar Patten
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Will Goldman
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jaren Tippett
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Harper Houk
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Ben Wesley
Swarthmore
|
Swarthmore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Blake Baertlein
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ian Bennett
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jacob Folsom
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Florent Janin
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Anthony Carbone
Sewanee
|
Sewanee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Parker Greene
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Bryce Hoppe
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Mats Naagaard
Swarthmore
|
Swarthmore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
David Gallion
Gannon
|
Gannon
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jason Seiner
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Eric Bergeson
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jack Conner
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Evan Gyurke
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jonathan McKeough
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Aidan Deege
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ethan Kwon
Franklin & Marshall
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Nikolas Pham
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Hunter May
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Ellis Bohon
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Nolan Gerfers
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Garrett O'Grady
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Andre Chiu
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Logan Wetterling
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Brendan Cline
Franklin & Marshall
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Austin Shih
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Brandon Li
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Andrew Rogers
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Stephen Wallach
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Rafael Flores
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Alex Layman
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Cameron Carney
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Seth Shin
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Gabe Giovenco
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Chase Chen
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Ryan Revolinski
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Ethan Cohen
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Finn Conaway
Swarthmore
|
Swarthmore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Jonathan Zwemer
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Jacob Simonek
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Dylan Merritt
Franklin & Marshall
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Logan Wineriter
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Sean Conley
Franklin & Marshall
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Ryan Brown
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Cam Ferreira
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Austin Johnson
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Garrett Shuldes
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Hayden Brown
Swarthmore
|
Swarthmore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Ryan Lawlor
Franklin & Marshall
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Benjamin Goldman
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Michael Gray
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Dean Whyte
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Jonathan McIntosh
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Michael Kuehne
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Ted Ells
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Mcallister Pritchett
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Tyler Eisses
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Lee Haber
Sewanee
|
Sewanee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Chad Kegelmayer
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
75
|
Josh Liu
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Nile Thompson
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Caleb Smietana
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Leone Kisler
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Christian Snead
Sewanee
|
Sewanee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Dylan Levy
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Hanlin Wang
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
CJ Hansen
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Richard Selznick
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Will Dubrowski
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Ido Petel
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Andrew Hickey
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Sam Dienstag
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Paul Graeff
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
91
|
Jack Racanelli
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Ryan powell
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH
|
|
–
|
–
|
|