Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cas Louwarts
De Roersoppers
|
De Roersoppers | 532 | ||
2 |
Thibault Bedin
CS Lilas Natation
|
CS Lilas Natation | 219 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miquel Coma
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
|
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 453 | ||
2 |
Christopher Goldschmidt
Cercle de Natation Dudelange
|
Cercle de Natation Dudelange | 285 | ||
2 |
Christopher Goldschmidt
Cercle de Natation Dudelange
|
Cercle de Natation Dudelange | 285 | ||
3 |
Adrian Stroe
CS Delfinul Bucuresti
|
CS Delfinul Bucuresti | 285 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Federico Cappello
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
|
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 538 | ||
2 |
Arne-Willem Kroonen
Zwemsport Parkstad
|
Zwemsport Parkstad | 455 | ||
3 |
Rob van Wanrooy
Gay Swim Amsterdam
|
Gay Swim Amsterdam | 384 | ||
4 |
Yevgeniy Sadov
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
|
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 296 | ||
5 |
Simon Kadur
US Briey Natation
|
US Briey Natation | 257 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Roels
Active Company
|
Active Company | 486 | ||
2 |
Claude Schmitz
Cercle de Natation Wiltz
|
Cercle de Natation Wiltz | 331 | ||
2 |
Claude Schmitz
Cercle de Natation Wiltz
|
Cercle de Natation Wiltz | 331 | ||
3 |
Juan Pablo Blanco Menendez
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
|
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 197 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frederic Tonus
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
|
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 588 | ||
2 |
Kees Bakker
Gay Swim Amsterdam
|
Gay Swim Amsterdam | 448 | ||
3 |
Bruno Lefevre
Paris Aquatique
|
Paris Aquatique | 353 | ||
4 |
Pierre Lavergne
LEO-L SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
|
LEO-L SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 257 | ||
5 |
Xavier Schuster
CLUB NAUTIQUE Val De Fensch Seremange
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE Val De Fensch Seremange | 154 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugues Herman
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 453 | ||
2 |
Franck Loschi
ASPTT NANCY
|
ASPTT NANCY | 363 | ||
3 |
Christophe Wadin
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 356 | ||
4 |
Frederic Andres
CLUB NAUTIQUE Val De Fensch Seremange
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE Val De Fensch Seremange | 312 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
André Jovet
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | – | ||
2 |
Riku Muttilainen
Cetus
|
Cetus | – | ||
3 |
Pascal Gillot
CLUB NAUTIQUE Val De Fensch Seremange
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE Val De Fensch Seremange | 82 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serge Guerin
ES NANTERRE
|
ES NANTERRE | 410 | ||
2 |
Christian Kiekens
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 228 | ||
3 |
Thierry Schurmans
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 208 | ||
4 |
Christian Schoenaers
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 171 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rob Berkhof
Swol 1894
|
Swol 1894 | 158 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Corti
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
|
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 142 | ||
1 |
Paul Corti
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
|
Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 142 |