Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Merkel | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 25.69 |
2 | Isabelle Bargenquast | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 26.03 |
3 | Madeline Light | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:03.28 |
4 | Isabelle Bargenquast | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 26.56 |
5 | Isabelle Bargenquast | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 57.87 |
6 | Hailey Bradley | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 26.91 |
7 | Lauren Potyraj | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 58.23 |
8 | Lauren Potyraj | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 2:05.93 |
9 | Nicole Zuniga | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 27.20 |
10 | Kennedy Pierce | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 58.63 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grandville | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Grandville | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Grandville | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Grandville (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Grandville (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Grandville (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Grandville (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Grandville (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Grandville (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Grandville (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Grandville (G) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Grandville (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Grandville (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Grandville (E) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Grandville (E) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Grandville (F) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Grandville (F) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Grandville (G) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | NISCA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Potyraj | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 78.7 |
2 | Isabelle Bargenquast | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 90.3 |
3 | Emma Merkel | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 87.5 |
4 | Alyssa Light | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 66.3 |
5 | Kennedy Pierce | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 79.0 |