Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klaudia Nazieblo
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 872 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Iga Weckwert
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 798 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Adela Piskorska
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna | 771 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Martyna Piesko
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 763 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Karolina Jurczyk
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 753 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Zuzanna Herasimowicz
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 749 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Kinga Kempa
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 742 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Dominika Kulaga
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 733 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Julia Magierowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 710 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Laura Bernat
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 630 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Ulicka
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 692 | – | ||
2 |
Gabriela Herbreder
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 689 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emilia Mozołowska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 672 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Wiktoria Palicka
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 656 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Laura Dekoninck
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 654 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Aleksandra Cieplak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 643 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Oliwia Skwara
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
|
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu | 637 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Weronika Pichola
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 635 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Iga Wrzosek
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz | 632 | – | ||
10 |
Martyna Waśniewska
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 596 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klaudia Nazieblo
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 854 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Iga Weckwert
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 782 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Adela Piskorska
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna | 746 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Dominika Kulaga
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 736 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Zuzanna Herasimowicz
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 730 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Martyna Piesko
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 728 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Karolina Jurczyk
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 705 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kinga Kempa
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 692 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Julia Magierowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 690 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Laura Bernat
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 689 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kornelia Buszka
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 682 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Gabriela Herbreder
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 681 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Alice Ulicka
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 681 | – | ||
14 |
Wiktoria Palicka
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 677 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Emilia Mozołowska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 672 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Aleksandra Cieplak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 658 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Laura Dekoninck
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 650 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Weronika Pichola
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 645 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Oliwia Skwara
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
|
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu | 642 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Martyna Waśniewska
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 622 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Iga Wrzosek
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz | 614 | – | ||
21 |
Julia Nadolska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 571 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Anna Słomińska
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 550 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Karolina Wolska
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 542 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aleksandra Tasak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 540 | – | ||
25 |
Marta Marczak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 438 | – | ||
26 |
Maja Grzegorczyk
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 417 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Zuzanna Tunkiewicz
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 410 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Dominika Kuczera
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik | 409 | – | ||
29 |
Natalia Gawedzka
UKS MOS Ełk
|
UKS MOS Ełk | 401 | – | ||
– |
Magdalena Modrzejewska
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katarzyna Fara
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | – | – | ||
– |
Aleksandra Niemiec
MUKP Fala Ropczyce
|
MUKP Fala Ropczyce | NS | – | – | |
– |
Agata Naskret
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kinga Widurska
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | NS | – | – |