Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marya Tabbara
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 491 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Hunter
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 560 | PB | |
2 |
Yekatierina Migunova
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | 434 | PB | |
3 |
Eva Bonde
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | 419 | ||
4 |
Eve Kenna
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 394 | PB | |
5 |
Neive Cosker
TAISM
|
TAISM | 341 | ||
6 |
Lucia Perdiguero
TAISM
|
TAISM | 339 | ||
7 |
Darcy Hunter
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 328 | ||
8 |
Foteini Antoniou
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 311 | ||
– |
Jood Al Farsi
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Hurp
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 469 | PB | |
2 |
Isla Spyropoulos
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 438 | ||
3 |
Carmen Wood
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 436 | PB | |
4 |
molly dunn
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 435 | ||
5 |
shipra Shetty
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | 372 | PB | |
6 |
Lola Fabi
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 360 | ||
7 |
Hana Tallentire
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 353 | PB | |
– |
Alexandra Cibois
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emilia Jones
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 402 | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Kenna
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 389 | PB | |
3 |
Maria Crampin
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 321 | ||
4 |
Holly Clifford
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 309 | ||
5 |
Aayushi Bharati
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 298 | PB | |
6 |
CHRISANN Lewis
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | 261 | ||
7 |
Rania Hasan
TAISM
|
TAISM | 227 | ||
8 |
Suriya Akhmetova
Ags Dragons
|
Ags Dragons | 211 | ||
9 |
Molk Chibani
ABA Aquatics
|
ABA Aquatics | 198 | PB | |
10 |
Mrinali Parasher
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | 165 | ||
11 |
Lucinda Maxwell
ABA Aquatics
|
ABA Aquatics | 161 | ||
– |
Lucie Jorand
Ags Dragons
|
Ags Dragons | – | ||
– |
Zara Pereira
Ags Dragons
|
Ags Dragons | – | ||
– |
Deren Ulutuna
TAISM
|
TAISM | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avighna CH
Flying Mantas Oman
|
Flying Mantas Oman | 274 | PB | |
2 |
Anna Kovarova
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | 250 | ||
3 |
Eliza Jones
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 224 | ||
4 |
Mariia Migunova
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | 164 | ||
5 |
Maryam Esmail
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | 152 | PB | |
6 |
Haripriya Satish
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | 147 | ||
– |
Kritika Jha
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | NS | – | |
– |
Jannah Al-Namani
Nautilus Swimming Club
|
Nautilus Swimming Club | NS | – |