Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | +0.3% | SB | ||
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 17 | +1.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 16 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Adam Braunschweig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -2.6% | |||
9 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -0.5% | |||
10 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | -2.7% | |||
11 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | |||
13 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | -5.3% | |||
14 |
Clayton Lowman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | -1.0% | |||
16 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +6.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Luis Aguilar Delgado
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | |||
18 |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.9% | |||
20 |
Connor Cleveland
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Ben Wozniak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Aidan Jacobsen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Peter McMahon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.0% | |||
25 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +7.5% | PB | ||
30 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Matthew Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Jacob Bruns
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.0% | PB | ||
35 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -3.0% | |||
36 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -3.0% | |||
37 |
Forest Olsen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | |||
38 |
Nate Klitzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Jude Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.7% | |||
41 |
Caden Ayala
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
42 |
Reese Minning
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | |||
43 |
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.4% | |||
44 |
Aiden Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
45 |
Silas Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | ||
47 |
Mark Mwesigwa Sserunjogi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.3% | |||
48 |
Brody LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -4.2% | |||
49 |
Dexter Thielhelm
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | – | PB | ||
50 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
51 |
Benjamin Martyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
52 |
Jacob Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Jason Horan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Ansel Olsen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | |||
55 |
Kyle Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
56 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | ||
57 |
Iker Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | |||
58 |
JD Dursch
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
59 |
Cole Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
61 |
Peter Kennedy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
62 |
Alex McQuestion
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
63 |
Todd O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
64 |
Nate May
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +9.2% | PB | ||
65 |
Sean Larson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
66 |
Alan Steinlage
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | |||
67 |
Jonah Lotegeluaki
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | |||
68 |
eli Lewandowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.5% | |||
69 |
Gabriel Salko
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Ben Ernster
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Giovanni Romero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Scripp
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Neekan Nasiri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Koronka
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Slagter
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |