Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Duffy
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 661 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Niamh Ritchie
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 649 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Alice Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 647 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Molly Young
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 619 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Kirsty Griffiths
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 609 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sarah Fraser
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 591 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Gemma McLeod
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 577 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nicola Lees
Fauldhouse
|
Fauldhouse | 566 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Kayla Manson
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 532 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Kirsten Barrett
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 531 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 630 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Caitlin Duffy
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 625 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Molly Young
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 619 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Niamh Ritchie
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 617 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Sarah Fraser
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 577 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Kirsty Griffiths
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 574 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Kayla Manson
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 562 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Sarah Anderson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 553 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Nicola Lees
Fauldhouse
|
Fauldhouse | 551 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Gemma McLeod
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 530 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Kirsten Barrett
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 525 | – | ||
12 |
Sophie Dodd
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 495 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Coupek
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 654 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caitlyn Dodds
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 619 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Gaia Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 605 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Lauren Sandison
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 594 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Alice Meldrum
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 582 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Amber Jaffrey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 581 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Rachel Gillespie
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 568 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Lauren Wetherell
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 546 | – | ||
9 |
Jessica McKee
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 525 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Caitlin Drummond
Bathgate
|
Bathgate | 505 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Coupek
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 616 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Rachel Gillespie
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 584 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Caitlyn Dodds
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 574 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Amber Jaffrey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 568 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Alice Meldrum
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 568 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Gaia Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 557 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Lauren Sandison
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 547 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Lauren Wetherell
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 533 | – | ||
9 |
Jessica McKee
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 531 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Molly Gordon ^
Blackpool Aquatics ASC
|
Blackpool Aquatics ASC | 531 | – | ||
11 |
Caitlin Drummond
Bathgate
|
Bathgate | 509 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Bridget Lemasurier
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 483 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Levi Wilson
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 474 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Katie Tulloch
Banchory Beavers
|
Banchory Beavers | 459 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Lucas
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Holly Shand
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 648 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Louise Beattie
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 598 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mairi MacDonald
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 596 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Elise Fitzgerald
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Elaine Murray
Broch
|
Broch | 582 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Maria Cabrelli
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 556 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Maree Wood
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 537 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Rachael Grant
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 520 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Alexandra Murray
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 507 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Lucas
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 607 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Holly Shand
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 598 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Elise Fitzgerald
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 596 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Louise Beattie
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 584 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Niamh MacKintosh
Portobello
|
Portobello | 579 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Mairi MacDonald
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 560 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Maree Wood
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 554 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Maria Cabrelli
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 535 | -5.3% | ||
9 |
Elaine Murray
Broch
|
Broch | 529 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Catriona Sutherland
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 516 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Rachael Grant
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 514 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Alexandra Murray
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 503 | -4.6% | ||
13 |
Rowan McGill
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 487 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbi Sinclair
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 650 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Anderson
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jacqueline McMillan
Glenrothes ASC
|
Glenrothes ASC | 598 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Rowan Saunders
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 594 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Laura Murray
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 556 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Jones
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 533 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Erin Cruickshank
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 532 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Amy Heron
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 526 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Shannon Rolink
Airdrie & Monklands
|
Airdrie & Monklands | 500 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Sarah Coffey
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 480 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbi Sinclair
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 638 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Anderson
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 614 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Rowan Saunders
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 577 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Jacqueline McMillan
Glenrothes ASC
|
Glenrothes ASC | 549 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Natalie Jones
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 531 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Erin Cruickshank
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 527 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Amy Heron
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 522 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Sarah Coffey
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 516 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Laura Murray
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 513 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Shannon Rolink
Airdrie & Monklands
|
Airdrie & Monklands | 498 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Skye Mulholland
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 493 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kate Geddes
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 487 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Eve Mair
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 486 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Poppy Valentine
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 483 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Iona Wilson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 474 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Cara Mowbray
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly McGill
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Drew McKenzie
Aquanauts Livingston
|
Aquanauts Livingston | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Anderson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Ferguson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 536 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Amber Stevenson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 533 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Merson
Aquanauts Livingston
|
Aquanauts Livingston | 530 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Isabelle Wood
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 502 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Evie-Jay Clark
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 494 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Sienna Perry
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 490 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Martha Reeves
Menzieshill
|
Menzieshill | 482 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly McGill
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 571 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ashley Merson
Aquanauts Livingston
|
Aquanauts Livingston | 538 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Amber Stevenson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 529 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Ferguson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 518 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Anderson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 506 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Martha Reeves
Menzieshill
|
Menzieshill | 505 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Drew McKenzie
Aquanauts Livingston
|
Aquanauts Livingston | 500 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Sienna Perry
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 493 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Isabelle Wood
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 491 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Evie-Jay Clark
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 484 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Emma De Wet
Aquanauts Livingston
|
Aquanauts Livingston | 483 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Ceri Gillespie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 471 | – | ||
13 |
Natasha Simson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 471 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Sarah Hill
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 460 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Jaydeen Crawford
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 454 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Rosie Robertson
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 437 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Meagan Porteous
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 426 | -5.7% |