Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Tom Beeley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 18 | ||
3 |
Eddie Rednic
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 13 | PB | |
5 |
Jack To
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 12 | ||
6 |
Marc Elrick
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 11 | ||
7 |
Adam Wilson
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 10 | ||
8 |
Reuben Visda
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 9 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zak Logue
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Craig Greenock
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tony Joe Trett Oliver
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 5.50 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mark Ford
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 5.50 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jonah Walsh
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Naylor
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Felix Gifford
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Giano Napolitano
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 732 | – | ||
2 |
Tom Beeley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 726 | – | ||
3 |
Eddie Rednic
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 701 | – | ||
4 |
Reuben Visda
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 692 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 685 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Wilson
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 684 | – | ||
7 |
Jack To
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 683 | – | ||
8 |
Marc Elrick
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 674 | – | ||
9 |
Mark Ford
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Craig Greenock
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 641 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zak Logue
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 636 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Naylor
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 628 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonah Walsh
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 623 | – | ||
14 |
Felix Gifford
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 613 | – | ||
15 |
Giano Napolitano
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 610 | – | ||
16 |
Tony Joe Trett Oliver
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 601 | – | ||
17 |
Stephen Taylor
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 599 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Hargreaves
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gregor Swinney
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 584 | – | PB | |
20 |
Fraser Kelly
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 579 | – | PB | |
21 |
William Baines
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 577 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jamie Allison
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 574 | – | ||
23 |
Harley Beentjes
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 572 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Ferguson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 570 | – | ||
25 |
Marcus Scullion
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | 568 | -4.4% | ||
26 |
Tom Robinson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 563 | – | ||
27 |
Fraser Wilson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 563 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Cairns
Durham City
|
Durham City | 562 | – | PB | |
29 |
Adam Nash
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 558 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Woodhall
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 558 | – | ||
31 |
Adam Strickland
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 554 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ben Gilchrist
Durham City
|
Durham City | 550 | – | ||
33 |
Elliot Best
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 543 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Elwell
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 543 | – | PB | |
35 |
Travis Davey
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 523 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jon Taylor
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 521 | – | PB | |
37 |
Aidan Brown
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 520 | – | ||
38 |
Thomas Coates
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 517 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Alfie Elliott
Darlington
|
Darlington | 517 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Brown
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 515 | +9.3% | PB | |
41 |
Aaron Gray
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 515 | – | ||
42 |
Myles Lapsley
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 514 | – | PB | |
43 |
Finlay Wallace
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 510 | – | PB | |
44 |
Josh Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 506 | – | PB | |
45 |
Arthur Llewellyn
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 506 | – | PB | |
46 |
Elliot Sinclair
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 504 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Thomas Adamson
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 500 | – | ||
48 |
Alex Johnson
Helensburgh ASC
|
Helensburgh ASC | 499 | – | PB | |
49 |
George Cowan
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 498 | – | ||
50 |
Alex Rosser-Barnett
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 497 | – | ||
51 |
Calum Rose
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 494 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tom Robertson
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 493 | – | ||
53 |
Jacob Papple
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 489 | – | ||
54 |
James Newell
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 479 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jack Ashurst
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 479 | – | ||
56 |
Owen Ray
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 474 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Matthew McMillan
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 474 | – | PB | |
58 |
Murray Dickson
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 472 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kerr Lumsden
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 472 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Harris Harley
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 471 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Ben Montgomery
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 470 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cameron Leckie
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 470 | – | PB | |
63 |
Liam Eccleston
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 470 | – | ||
64 |
Rory Young
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 470 | – | ||
65 |
Jason English
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 469 | – | PB | |
66 |
Cameron Creaney
Cumbernauld SC
|
Cumbernauld SC | 468 | – | PB | |
67 |
Dickson Dickson
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 465 | – | PB | |
68 |
Nathan Grimley
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 459 | – | ||
69 |
Matthew Ward
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 454 | – | ||
70 |
Andrew Arthur
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 449 | – | ||
71 |
Marc Devlin
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 433 | – | ||
72 |
JJ Robins
Durham City
|
Durham City | 432 | – | ||
73 |
Matthew Hunt
City of Chester Swimming Club
|
City of Chester Swimming Club | 431 | – | ||
74 |
Mark Reilly
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 431 | – | PB | |
75 |
Arun Oelkers
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 391 | – | ||
– |
Harry Lewis-Mitchell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | NS | – | – |