Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Dean
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Craig Mclean
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 18 | – | PB | |
3 |
Calum George JARVIS
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mark Szaranek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kieran Bird
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Stephen Alistair MILNE
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Lorenz Weiremans
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cameron KURLE
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 8 | ||
10 |
Thomas Flower
Richmond Dale Asc
|
Richmond Dale Asc | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Callum Lawrie
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Fraser Agnew
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Martin McInnes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Poole
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 3 | ||
15 |
Eugene Brooks-Clarke
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 2 | ||
16 |
Jacques Bonsell
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calum George JARVIS
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 839 | – | ||
2 |
Tom Dean
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 838 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Mark Szaranek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 811 | – | ||
4 |
Kieran Bird
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 809 | – | ||
5 |
Stephen Alistair MILNE
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 808 | – | ||
6 |
Craig Mclean
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 807 | – | ||
7 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 793 | – | ||
8 |
Lorenz Weiremans
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 778 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Flower
Richmond Dale Asc
|
Richmond Dale Asc | 771 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron KURLE
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 765 | – | ||
11 |
Callum Lawrie
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 748 | – | PB | |
12 |
Martin McInnes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 724 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacques Bonsell
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge | 711 | – | ||
14 |
Harry Stacey
Shiverers SC
|
Shiverers SC | 710 | – | ||
15 |
Charlie Poole
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 707 | – | ||
16 |
Fraser Agnew
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 704 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eugene Brooks-Clarke
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 701 | – | ||
18 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 698 | – | PB | |
19 |
Greg Fairbairn
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 693 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam McLaughlin
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 693 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jono Adam
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Allison
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 677 | – | PB | |
23 |
Reuben Visda
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 674 | – | ||
24 |
Angus Allison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 670 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lewis Maxwell
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 663 | – | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Martin
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 663 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Muncey
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 660 | – | PB | |
28 |
Euan Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 660 | – | ||
29 |
Douglas Kelly
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 658 | – | PB | |
30 |
Angus Nicol
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 656 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordon McPhail
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 654 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sonny Kennedy
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 654 | – | ||
33 |
Finlay Saunders
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 649 | – | PB | |
34 |
Evan Jones
Millfield
|
Millfield | 649 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Craig Greenock
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 648 | – | PB | |
36 |
Adam Strickland
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 647 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joe Watt
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 646 | – | ||
38 |
Maxwell Cattermole
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 646 | – | ||
39 |
Ciaran Thomas
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 644 | – | ||
40 |
Lewis Hammond
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
41 |
Harry Nicholson
City of Chester Swimming Club
|
City of Chester Swimming Club | 638 | – | ||
42 |
Thomas English
City of Chester Swimming Club
|
City of Chester Swimming Club | 632 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ruairi McKinnon
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 628 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Woodhall
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 627 | – | ||
45 |
Iain Rose
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 627 | – | PB | |
46 |
Fraser Meadows
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 622 | – | PB | |
47 |
Myles Lapsley
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 621 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Sam Naylor
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 617 | – | ||
49 |
Patrik Bajrami
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 614 | – | ||
50 |
Harley Beentjes
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 613 | – | ||
51 |
Stefan Krawiec
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 608 | – | PB | |
52 |
Logan Eason
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 606 | – | ||
53 |
Liam Eccleston
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 603 | – | PB | |
54 |
Callum Atkinson
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 602 | – | PB | |
55 |
Angus Rutherford
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 598 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ross Erentz
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
57 |
Patrick Shimmin
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 598 | – | PB | |
58 |
Thomas Coates
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 594 | – | PB | |
59 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 593 | – | PB | |
60 |
Marcus Scullion
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | 593 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Alex Johnson
Helensburgh ASC
|
Helensburgh ASC | 591 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cameron Travis
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 589 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Andrew Arthur
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 588 | – | ||
64 |
Lewis McKean
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 586 | – | PB | |
65 |
Niels Deneir
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
66 |
Keir Buchanan
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 583 | – | ||
67 |
Carl Barrett
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 582 | – | ||
68 |
George Cowan
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 576 | – | ||
69 |
William Baines
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 574 | – | ||
70 |
Cameron Bilsland
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 570 | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Alex Rosser-Barnett
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 568 | – | ||
72 |
Andrew Sutherland
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 566 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ryan Duncan
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 563 | -1.0% | ||
74 |
Yasin Onal
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 559 | – | ||
75 |
Arun Oelkers
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 557 | – | ||
76 |
Adam O'Reilly
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 553 | +1.0% | PB | |
77 |
Callum Hall
Richmond Dale Asc
|
Richmond Dale Asc | 545 | – | ||
78 |
Cristian Iosip
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 536 | – | ||
– |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Szaranek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – |