Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 16 | -6.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 439 | -6.5% | ||
– |
Aaron Mapili
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Audette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Anderson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Karr
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Braiden Alexander
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 11 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Cooper Smith
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Rowan McBennett
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cayden Page
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 489 | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Audette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Anderson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 174 | – | PB | |
4 |
Braiden Alexander
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 97 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Andrew Karr
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 70 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Smith
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Brenden Perez
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Rowan McBennett
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Jones
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Forrest
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Irons
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 12 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Callan Resendez
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Forrest
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 596 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Irons
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 534 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 521 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Callan Resendez
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 110 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
David Prince
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Santoki
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 62 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Navarro
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 44 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Thomas
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Zander Zaballa-Turner
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Patterson
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ishe Chikwinya
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Patterson
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kale Nordyke
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | ||
2 |
Urijah Dix
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 13 | PB | |
3 |
Kaleb Delph
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 12 | ||
4 |
Kolton Kosik
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | ||
– |
Walter Dix
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Finn Carns
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | NS | – |